WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-12-17 05:23:022017-12-162017-12-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated53792+4141
Win ratio57.84%-0.01%39.02%
Average Experience752.03-0.04700.76
XVM efficiency156901539
WN7 Rating172101109
Total Experience40453162+2873128731
Destroyed per Deaths2.44-01.48
Detected per Deaths1.97-01.66
Average Tier Level7.48010
Survive ratio44.71%-0.01%29.27%
Average Damage per Tier Level207.34+0.03220.37
Average Damage1550.06+0.52203.73
Average Destroyed1.35-01.05
Average Detected1.0901.17
Average Capture Points1.46-01.39
Average Defense Points1.35-00.49

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Burdenedfungus1464.29%9745247
2Scrublet2378.26%11874518
3_Stryker2454.17%10542647
4Tombs_1163.64%12452564
5wellard3265.63%9782185
6darsuz2180.95%11102110
7TreadGreaser2070.00%6971972
8rubar4257.14%9011842
9Witchking822373.91%10791820
10henrysabe_14160.98%9431781




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-112017-12-122017-12-132017-12-142017-12-152017-12-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermany8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1100%4100%5100%141755.82%
IXfranceAMX 13 90250%250%425%837.5%175658.6%
XfranceAMX 30 B450%1100%1100%1100%771.43%5251.92%
XfranceAMX 50 B2100%2100%10162.38%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch B1100%1100%1861.11%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t560%1100%10%10%850%97452.87%
XukCenturion Action X520%250%10%1100%933.33%7657.89%
XukConqueror Gun Carriage450%250%540%1354%1650%944%4948.98%34952.15%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%7576%
VIIgermanyE 25475%475%205661.09%
IXgermanyE 5030%1050%5661%250%7156.34%11056.36%
VIIIukFV4202633%250%837.5%18965.08%
XgermanyGrille 151100%1100%1464.29%
VIIIussrIS-5 (Object 730)2100%2100%3366.67%
VIIIussrIS-61100%250%367%666.67%92963.19%
XgermanyJagdpanzer E 10010%10%65353.29%
VIusaM18 Hellcat250%250%178362.98%
IXgermanyMäuschen1100%1100%250%250%1100%771.43%19959.3%
XussrObject 140250%250%450%37058.92%
VIIIussrObject 252U Defender475%475%11664.66%
XussrObject 2611100%1100%281854.51%
XussrObject 430250%250%25259.13%
XussrObject 90710%10%8360.24%
XjapanSTB-13100%1100%10%580%29561.69%
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%250%1100%475%42956.88%
XukSuper Conqueror450%250%3100%1100%2100%10%1369.23%3756.76%
VIIIchinaT-34-31100%1100%16858.33%
VIIIussrT-54 first prototype333%333.33%27259.56%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%2100%21553.02%
XusaT110E3757%367%10%450%1553.33%6259.68%
XusaT110E4250%1100%366.67%3154.84%
XusaT110E530%30%12047.5%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing1100%2100%3100%127857.67%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank250%10%333.33%10662.26%
XusaT95E640%40%933.33%
XczechTVP T 50/511421%1100%250%425%2128.57%5848.28%
VIchinaType 641100%1100%1100%3100%143959.14%
XusaXM551 Sheridan4943%757%1457%875%1533%520%9845.92%10147.52%
Xchina1131100%1100%250%475%1346.15%
SUM11345%5862%9557%4657%4457%3339%38952.7%5379257.84%


page created in 4.6081 seconds.