WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-10-19 06:54:392017-10-192017-10-19
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated52010+3232
Win ratio57.84%-0.01%43.75%
Average Experience752.01-0.13538.31
XVM efficiency156801766
WN7 Rating172801627
Total Experience39112221+1722617226
Destroyed per Deaths2.44-02.38
Detected per Deaths1.9501.95
Average Tier Level7.3908.69
Survive ratio44.7%-0.01%34.38%
Average Damage per Tier Level208.20209.26
Average Damage1537.6+0.171817.97
Average Destroyed1.3501.56
Average Detected1.0801.28
Average Capture Points1.47-01.13
Average Defense Points1.3501.94

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Burdenedfungus2878.57%12732890
2GetToZeeChoppa4386.05%12462263
3_Stryker1850.00%11042128
4Garbad1973.68%8812035
5GWH61332272.73%10452020
6Tytoo8365.06%9731996
7caueducn2560.00%10151968
8BlondeBeaver1546.67%7001961
9jncjr2324765.96%10431931
10SpeedWeaponry4858.33%7931870




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-142017-10-152017-10-172017-10-19SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIchinaCh36 WZ111 1G FT1100%475%250%250%966.67%20560.49%
XukConqueror Gun Carriage617%616.67%24254.96%
VIIgermanyE 251040%1040%201661.06%
IXgermanyG110 Typ 205838%617%1258%2642.31%2642.31%
VIIIgermanyG115 Typ 205B2100%650%862.5%14663.7%
VIIIgermanyG126 HWK 12967%250%30%1450%28658.39%
VIIussrLTTB1100%1100%26259.92%
VIusaM18 Hellcat1100%1100%175763.06%
XussrObject 261367%366.67%280854.52%
IXswedenS17 EMIL 1952 E21100%2100%333%1100%771.43%12762.2%
VIIussrSU-122-44250%250%57463.24%
VIchinaType 64250%1100%425%742.86%137958.88%
SUM1377%3551%1436%3244%9450%5201057.84%


page created in 3.8667 seconds.