WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-06-22 21:56:142017-06-222017-06-22
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated159737+1414
Win ratio50.83%-0%35.71%
Average Experience655.36+0.01770.79
XVM efficiency120900
WN7 Rating125000
Total Experience104685704+1079110791
Destroyed per Deaths1.3801.5
Detected per Deaths1.8502.7
Average Tier Level8.01-07.93
Survive ratio28.59%-0%28.57%
Average Damage per Tier Level166.62+0.010
Average Damage1334.77+0.12471.36
Average Destroyed0.9901.07
Average Detected1.3201.93
Average Capture Points0.82-00
Average Defense Points0.5301.57

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1HCC9991758.82%11212171
2berSUMY6250.00%10242094
3Vspishka2365.22%10682030
4Berserek4854.17%8251588
5Evil_DoKToP2972.41%10431586
6_Bugor1435.71%7711474
7dim35013138.71%5681425
8Jaguar6661533.33%7431252
9POVELITELb_CUDXOV1668.75%9041216
10BMPX61241.67%6561072




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-23SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
Vfrance105 leFH18B2333%333.33%203154.85%
VIIIfranceAMX 13 901100%1100%190950.24%
XfranceAMX 50 B333%333.33%250149.62%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch (155)1100%1100%147953.75%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 155 58250%250%178450.62%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%202448.67%
XukCenturion Action X10%10%106349.86%
VussrChurchill III1100%1100%153053.86%
XukConqueror Gun Carriage250%250%81348.83%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%266551.93%
VIIgermanyE 25250%250%299250.3%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%1100%136950.47%
XukFV215b1100%1100%112747.03%
XukFV215b (183)1100%1100%169550.32%
XgermanyG.W. E 100250%250%214049.21%
VIIgermanyG.W. Panther2100%2100%256854.56%
XussrIS-4250%250%149449.33%
XussrIS-7425%425%332650.03%
XgermanyJagdpanzer E 1001100%1100%156049.29%
VIIIussrKV-5250%250%155551.51%
XgermanyLeopard 1333%333.33%78648.47%
IIukLight Mk. VIC1100%1100%8260.98%
VusaM24 Chaffee1100%1100%129346.95%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%145347.69%
VIIIusaM6A2E1617%616.67%682148.78%
VIussrMT-25333%333.33%311448.91%
XgermanyMaus1100%1100%206251.99%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%73047.67%
XussrObject 2611100%1100%395550.16%
XussrObject 2631100%1100%143450.21%
XussrObject 268250%250%127650%
XussrObject 4301100%1100%40156.11%
IIgermanyPz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)250%250%333254.05%
VIIussrS-51633%633.33%498053.33%
XjapanSTB-11100%1100%22645.58%
VIIIchinaT-34-21100%1100%103448.07%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%154648.06%
XusaT110E31100%1100%125850.87%
XusaT110E4333%333.33%128548.95%
XusaT110E5250%250%265552.43%
IIusaT1E61100%1100%84249.29%
VIIIusaT341100%1100%510549.99%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank250%250%137951.99%
IIusaT7 Combat Car250%250%23456.41%
VIIusaT711100%1100%118248.14%
XusaT92333%333.33%243648.73%
IIussrTetrarch1100%1100%205853.74%
IVjapanType 5 Ke-Ho1100%1100%10057%
IVussrValentine II250%250%158751.1%
XgermanyWaffenträger auf E 1001100%1100%94151.75%
Xchina113425%425%102651.07%
Xchina12120%20%159850.19%
SUM9455%9455.32%15973750.83%


page created in 6.6817 seconds.