WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-12-17 02:50:522017-12-162017-12-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated164457+9393
Win ratio50.88%0%58.06%
Average Experience658.35+0.06761.73
XVM efficiency120800
WN7 Rating124400
Total Experience108270366+7084170841
Destroyed per Deaths1.3901.39
Detected per Deaths1.86-01.7
Average Tier Level8.1-07.8
Survive ratio28.67%+0.01%39.78%
Average Damage per Tier Level165.35-00
Average Damage1339.39-0.051254.09
Average Destroyed0.99-00.84
Average Detected1.32-01.02
Average Capture Points0.8101.1
Average Defense Points0.53-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1rimas782045.00%8142892
2povel4965.31%11312768
3Kiev_Revo1384.62%11392204
4AmpliTube4465.91%7432178
5DoubIePenetration2050.00%7631962
6berSUMY9060.00%9851945
7HCC9992657.69%9081913
8myxavborshe5164.71%7841887
9Hunter1000002356.52%7231844
10Vspishka2065.00%8721758




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
Vfrance105 leFH18B2333%333.33%213554.61%
IXfranceAMX 13 901100%1100%190950.24%
XfranceAMX 50 B333%333.33%254549.59%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch (155)1100%1100%149053.76%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 155 58250%250%179250.61%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%203348.6%
XukCenturion Action X10%10%106449.81%
VussrChurchill III1100%1100%153253.92%
XukConqueror Gun Carriage250%250%81648.9%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%271552.12%
VIIgermanyE 25250%250%337350.31%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%1100%137750.4%
XukFV215b1100%1100%112847.07%
XukFV215b (183)1100%1100%173350.32%
XgermanyG.W. E 100250%250%214249.16%
VIIgermanyG.W. Panther2100%2100%265354.73%
XussrIS-4250%250%149449.33%
XussrIS-7425%425%334250%
XgermanyJagdpanzer E 1001100%1100%161749.23%
VIIIussrKV-5250%250%160951.34%
XgermanyLeopard 1333%333.33%80648.01%
IIukLight Mk. VIC1100%1100%8360.24%
VusaM24 Chaffee1100%1100%129346.95%
XusaM48A5 Patton1100%1100%147147.65%
VIIIusaM6A2E1617%616.67%685648.8%
VIussrMT-25333%333.33%311448.91%
XgermanyMaus1100%1100%208251.97%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%73647.96%
XussrObject 2611100%1100%398150.16%
XussrObject 2631100%1100%145650.41%
XussrObject 268250%250%128149.88%
XussrObject 4301100%1100%40355.83%
IIgermanyPz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)250%250%333254.05%
VIIussrS-51633%633.33%506753.33%
XjapanSTB-11100%1100%23145.45%
VIIIchinaT-34-21100%1100%103448.07%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%154848.06%
XusaT110E31100%1100%126350.91%
XusaT110E4333%333.33%131148.74%
XusaT110E5250%250%265952.39%
IIusaT1E61100%1100%84449.29%
VIIIusaT341100%1100%523550.03%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank250%250%143752.33%
IIusaT7 Combat Car250%250%23456.41%
VIIusaT71 DA1100%1100%118248.14%
XusaT92 HMC333%333.33%243848.77%
IIussrTetrarch1100%1100%205953.76%
IVjapanType 5 Ke-Ho1100%1100%10057%
IVussrValentine II250%250%158751.1%
XgermanyWaffenträger auf E 1001100%1100%94151.75%
Xchina113425%425%103251.16%
Xchina12120%20%161650.25%
SUM9455%9455.32%16445750.88%


page created in 5.4834 seconds.