WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-06-27 01:39:582017-06-262017-06-26
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated90278+66
Win ratio59.65%0%100%
Average Experience836.83+0.021208.67
XVM efficiency198901721
WN7 Rating219502268
Total Experience75546901+72527252
Destroyed per Deaths3.010
Detected per Deaths3.120
Average Tier Level6.6308.85
Survive ratio43.07%0%100%
Average Damage per Tier Level228.51-0.12295.12
Average Damage1515.96+0.072610.67
Average Destroyed1.7202.17
Average Detected1.78-01.33
Average Capture Points2.13-00
Average Defense Points2.3-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Greko3202951.72%7144974
2pilauda1353.85%8584148
3Raimond563663.89%12273939
4elGat04868.75%11013386
5standado1580.00%9813261
6Swoopie3164.52%9432824
7kuplais_Lv1989.47%14952702
8__________MUMUS_________1369.23%10282624
9Soudruh_Tonda1163.64%11372620
10GoHard_ANIALLATOR2373.91%13002578




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-202017-06-212017-06-222017-06-232017-06-242017-06-252017-06-26SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
IXfranceF75 Char de 25t15054%15054%15054%15054%15054%20157.21%
XgermanyG.W. E 10010%10%633%10%922.22%100051.6%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian3100%540%3100%757%1050%2860.71%59059.83%
VIgermanyPz.Kpfw. V/IV1100%20%1100%450%172962.93%
Vunknownunknown_2433978%977.78%8756.32%
Vunknownunknown_4737367%757%5100%1573.33%71162.03%
Vunknownunknown_520971100%2100%540%1100%1100%850%1100%1963.16%51260.55%
Vunknownunknown_5865710%20%30%1546.67%
SUM15856%850%16253%967%16753%2756%15656%23755.7%9027859.65%


page created in 2.6284 seconds.