WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-10-19 00:34:312017-10-182017-10-18
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated92856+3838
Win ratio59.71%-0%57.89%
Average Experience841.04+0.05957.87
XVM efficiency198701827
WN7 Rating218202208
Total Experience78095470+3639936399
Destroyed per Deaths3.02-02.64
Detected per Deaths3.1103.44
Average Tier Level6.7807.47
Survive ratio43.22%-0%34.21%
Average Damage per Tier Level227.190234.31
Average Damage1540.39+0.091751.13
Average Destroyed1.7201.74
Average Detected1.7602.26
Average Capture Points2.13-00.16
Average Defense Points2.27-02.08

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1andrew081533.33%8554079
2I_am_Hamik3345.45%5472841
3DED871942.11%7362755
4Max_Sbg4264.29%12312746
5GhOsTii2958.62%10552674
6_Death_bringer_2560.00%12122465
7SirFoch3461.76%11702413
8_REV0_1471.43%11042397
9Hunter24832080.00%12722378
10sriegis2223461.76%10922326




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-122017-10-132017-10-142017-10-152017-10-162017-10-172017-10-18SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermany8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1100%1100%57453.83%
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF580%580%14349.65%
VIIIfranceAMX 50 1001100%1100%2100%20260.4%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch (155)250%250%850%
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars1100%1100%39552.41%
IVukAlecto1100%10%250%67668.34%
VIIukBlack Prince2552%3658%6155.74%6155.74%
VIukChurchill VII2658%2657.69%4156.1%
IXukConqueror2100%4751%3155%8053.75%8053.75%
VIukCromwell B10%10%12166.12%
IXczechCz02 TVP T5030%40%70%143360.92%
XczechCz04 T50 5110%1100%250%121653.54%
VIgermanyDicker Max1100%1100%50559.21%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%2100%153551.4%
VIIgermanyE 25250%250%1100%250%838%1546.67%183263.97%
VukExcelsior1100%1100%2100%18855.85%
VIIIfranceF19 Lorraine40t425%425%5962.71%
XfranceF64 AMX 50Fosh B60%1100%714.29%1233.33%
VIIIfranceF74 AMX M4 1949 Liberte333%333.33%6253.23%
XgermanyG.W. E 1001100%1100%743%955.56%104151.1%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian1100%10%1100%366.67%66859.13%
VIIIgermanyG119 Pz58 Mutz1100%1100%14164.54%
VIIIgermanyG120 M41 90 GrandFinal1100%1100%3756.76%
IVgermanyHetzer10%10%44862.95%
VIIIussrIS-610%10%38662.18%
VIIIussrKV-51100%1100%42060.71%
VIIIgermanyKanonenjagdpanzer1100%1100%15957.23%
VIIgermanyKrupp-Steyr Waffenträger250%250%7159.15%
IIukLight Mk. VIC250%250%13361.65%
VIIIgermanyLöwe1100%1100%161552.2%
VIusaM18 Hellcat1100%1100%249566.13%
VIIusaM56 Scorpion1100%1100%8366.27%
VIusaM61100%1100%21060.48%
XgermanyMaus2100%520%742.86%11262.5%
VIjapanO-I10%10%52161.23%
IIgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D250%250%6555.38%
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J683%1100%785.71%40268.66%
VIgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm1100%10%250%42856.31%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.1100%1100%18962.96%
VIgermanyPz.Kpfw. V/IV1155%1100%1100%1100%1464.29%195564.25%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger1100%1100%187060.53%
XswedenS11 Strv 103B4459%2564%1100%683%1100%7763.64%164362.26%
XswedenS16 Kranvagn1100%1100%12960.47%
VIIIswedenS22 Strv S11155%560%475%1100%1258%2100%3562.86%100762.26%
IXussrSU-122-541100%10%250%40559.51%
IIIukSexton I1100%1100%23557.45%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 251838%1100%1100%367%1353.85%66452.41%
IXgermanyT 55A367%366.67%366.67%
XukT-3410%10%14452.78%
VIIusaT28 Concept10%10%20%15762.42%
IIusaT7 Combat Car3100%450%771.43%18767.91%
VIukTOG II*250%520%728.57%20359.61%
VIchinaType 581100%1100%29867.11%
VIIIchinaWZ-11110%10%25751.36%
IXchinaWZ-111 model 1-41100%560%250%1100%450%1361.54%30756.03%
SUM8958%5062%6359%5161%7057%8849%3858%44957.02%9285659.71%


page created in 3.9477 seconds.