WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-12-17 01:52:432017-12-162017-12-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated94045+1212
Win ratio59.71%-0%58.33%
Average Experience841.82+0.02966.33
XVM efficiency198702181
WN7 Rating218501716
Total Experience79169277+1159611596
Destroyed per Deaths3.02-02
Detected per Deaths3.1-03
Average Tier Level6.7809.42
Survive ratio43.25%0%50%
Average Damage per Tier Level228.65+0.02341.25
Average Damage1550.75+0.213213.42
Average Destroyed1.71-01
Average Detected1.76-01.5
Average Capture Points2.1205.92
Average Defense Points2.25-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Drufda1258.33%9665016
2kaloianxxl5166.67%10494896
3TackoXXL4868.75%11274353
4De_Plunkett1464.29%13413859
5Toni_Ragnar_Hun2050.00%9843540
6nwcfear4656.52%8513482
7H311fi5h1844.44%10283280
8Stu993354.55%5153073
9Zegi_Norbi_HUN8453.57%8672994
10new_pleyer1580.00%7162898




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-102017-12-112017-12-132017-12-142017-12-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIukAC 4 Experimental10%10%2948.28%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch (155)1100%1100%2853.57%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch B1100%20%10%425%3345.45%
IXukConqueror1100%1100%15757.32%
VukExcelsior250%250%19156.02%
XswedenKranvagn10%10%14160.99%
VIIIfranceLorraine 40 t10%10%6261.29%
XgermanyMaus250%250%11863.56%
VIjapanO-I10%367%450%56161.68%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. V/IV1100%1100%199764.5%
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 251425%425%71351.61%
XswedenStrv 103B3100%580%367%1100%757%1973.68%199961.78%
VIIIswedenStrv S12100%333%250%450%333%1450%117462.44%
XczechTVP T 50/511100%333%10%1100%1100%757.14%129053.95%
IXczechŠkoda T 502100%1100%1100%4100%148560.74%
SUM1283%1850%1242%1258%1258%6457.81%9404559.71%


page created in 3.4956 seconds.