WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-08-23 23:49:072017-08-232017-08-23
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated91510+1313
Win ratio59.68%0%61.54%
Average Experience839.38+0.051184.62
XVM efficiency199203095
WN7 Rating2204+14036
Total Experience76811283+1540015400
Destroyed per Deaths3.0206
Detected per Deaths3.1205.2
Average Tier Level6.61-05.31
Survive ratio43.17%0%61.54%
Average Damage per Tier Level231.2+0.19715.45
Average Damage1529.27+0.323797.38
Average Destroyed1.7202.31
Average Detected1.7702
Average Capture Points2.1304.62
Average Defense Points2.28-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Drufda1361.54%11856178
2Amexx3571.43%12934862
3DKJamez2759.26%11554176
4Thellwinux1275.00%11594034
5robkoxxx1586.67%10942820
6jamin14101275.00%9392637
7kuplais_Lv2259.09%13472574
8JqLx3372.73%9312569
9CaesarV62875.00%13202560
10Soudruh_Tonda1782.35%13942537




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-08-172017-08-182017-08-192017-08-202017-08-212017-08-222017-08-23SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
IXczechCz02 TVP T5010%10%141260.98%
XgermanyG.W. E 1001100%1100%101651.38%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A21100%20%333.33%65456.12%
IXchinaWZ-111 model 1-410%10%29355.63%
Vunknownunknown_24331100%1100%11659.48%
Vunknownunknown_4737743%2446%2463%250%2357%2370%1267%11558.26%119061.34%
SUM850%17153%2463%14954%2458%17456%1362%-259151059.68%


page created in 2.7463 seconds.