WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-16 19:59:162018-02-162018-02-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated25319+2929
Win ratio58.34%+0.02%72.41%
Average Experience827.96+0.381158.17
XVM efficiency180502303
WN7 Rating1804+12248
WN8 Rating2694+35860
Total Experience20963225+3358733587
Destroyed per Deaths2.1703.36
Detected per Deaths2.403.86
Average Tier Level8.4209.59
Survive ratio37.43%+0.02%51.72%
Average Damage per Tier Level241.03+0.15357.08
Average Damage2029.5+1.63423.07
Average Destroyed1.3601.62
Average Detected1.501.86
Average Capture Points1.96-01.34
Average Defense Points1.13-00.93

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1Froly_eSuba2676.92%11546325
2marty_vole3873.68%12086252
3_Laxa_1764.71%8636026
4forbidden352369.57%11025964
5Hunter24832962.07%11205769
6Max_Sbg1675.00%12375691
7Madness861580.00%11175684
8Insane_MK2972.41%11585635
9hate__2740.74%9675454
10magor3319666.67%12555429




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-112018-02-122018-02-132018-02-142018-02-152018-02-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
XfranceAMX 13 10510%250%10%1100%540%337662255.63%2463
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t250%1100%10%1100%1100%1100%771.43%250768357.83%2411
XussrIS-720%1100%250%20%250%20%1127.27%267655960.11%2815
XussrObject 268 Version 4333%743%450%2100%20%1100%1947.37%23126258.06%2298
IXussrObject 430786%1182%450%250%20%1100%2770.37%04065%0
XussrObject 9071100%1100%10%10%786%2100%1376.92%393321758.53%2951
XukSuper Conqueror10%1100%250%182527356.41%2722
IXussrT-101100%1100%1100%1100%10%1100%683.33%236029256.16%1874
XusaT57 Heavy Tank10%1385%1100%1100%1681.25%280662662.46%3381
XczechTVP T 50/511100%1100%20%250%10%1100%850%243616750.9%2686
XchinaWZ-111 model 5A10%10%10%250%520%248429050%2021
XchinaWZ-132-110%560%20%250%1040%287019548.72%2855
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype1100%10%1100%1100%250%666.67%36464463.64%3371
IXswedenEmil II10%1100%1100%366.67%16761957.89%2438
XussrObject 14010%1100%250%159820261.39%2586
VIIIussrIS-31100%10%250%2182107664.5%2804
XusaM48A5 Patton1100%333%1100%560%432932463.27%2740
IXussrObject 7051369%450%580%2268.18%2642268.18%264
Xchina1211100%10%250%250330858.12%2668
XfranceAMX 50 Foch B1100%1100%33976943.48%2369
XgermanyGrille 151100%1100%32071741.18%1391
SUM2250%2966%3459%3067%2948%2972%17360.69%5518 2531958.34%2694


page created in 1.0685 seconds.