WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-06-25 00:33:262017-06-242017-06-24
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated68605+2929
Win ratio53.91%-0%48.28%
Average Experience659.77-0.08469.45
XVM efficiency136701154
WN7 Rating138601112
Total Experience45263532+1361413614
Destroyed per Deaths1.5-01.09
Detected per Deaths1.802.27
Average Tier Level7.54-07.21
Survive ratio30.51%-0%24.14%
Average Damage per Tier Level178.04-0.01150.15
Average Damage1342-0.111082.14
Average Destroyed1.04-00.83
Average Detected1.2501.72
Average Capture Points1.78-01.48
Average Defense Points0.69-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1_Bugor2552.00%8931678
2pres132147.62%6911592
3berSUMY8340.96%7561477
4Sigis7151952.63%6141455
5POVELITELb_CUDXOV1758.82%9191444
6TAURION1163.64%5121441
7Jaguar6661855.56%9151432
8BMPX64139.02%7211145
9Lestatos7950.63%4991078
10de_Rulette4148.78%5221078




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-182017-06-192017-06-202017-06-212017-06-232017-06-24SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIfranceAMX 13 901100%1100%1100%520%1100%250%1154.55%162253.7%
VIukCromwell B10%10%1457.14%
VIIgermanyE 251100%250%366.67%100956.59%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian1258%450%3100%520%2454.17%67856.93%
VIIIgermanyG120 M41 90 GrandFinal1100%1100%23853.36%
VIIussrISU-122S667%1100%2100%2100%1181.82%4665.22%
VIussrKV-21100%1100%32356.66%
VIusaM18 Hellcat367%366.67%186758.49%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog20%10%10%40%38851.29%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%333%1100%333%250%425%1442.86%25954.44%
VIIIussrT-54 ltwt.250%40%250%40%1100%1100%1428.57%18355.19%
VIIIusaT49250%250%1100%1100%1100%250%966.67%44155.33%
VIgermanyVK 28.0110%10%12755.12%
VIIIchinaWZ-132250%333%1100%250%333%250%1346.15%31152.41%
Vunknownunknown_174731100%10%1100%10%1100%560%1741.18%
Vunknownunknown_202411100%1100%2100%666.67%
Vunknownunknown_596811100%1100%1566.67%
SUM2763%2148%1283%1932%1050%2948%11852.54%6860553.91%


page created in 1.215 seconds.