WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-10-15 22:32:152017-10-152017-10-15
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated69483+101101
Win ratio53.9%-0.01%44.55%
Average Experience658.51-0.3455.06
XVM efficiency1364-1827
WN7 Rating1376-1910
Total Experience45755481+4596145961
Destroyed per Deaths1.49-00.83
Detected per Deaths1.81-01.65
Average Tier Level7.607.61
Survive ratio30.43%-0.01%22.77%
Average Damage per Tier Level176.37-0.03154.9
Average Damage1340.96-0.241179.4
Average Destroyed1.04-00.64
Average Detected1.2601.28
Average Capture Points1.78-00.02
Average Defense Points0.68-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1antikrya1163.64%10765249
2iCreck1963.16%10052294
3CTEnaH67_674365.12%10382079
4DoubIePenetration1258.33%6811943
5Evil_DoKToP1952.63%9521924
6_Bugor2055.00%8921818
7berSUMY7159.15%9041788
8Arti252166.67%9441716
9AmpliTube2360.87%9871687
10Jaguar6664045.00%8571662




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-122017-10-132017-10-142017-10-15SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
Vfrance105 leFH18B21100%1100%2100%49458.3%
VIusaA118 M4 Thunderbolt1100%1100%2100%3066.67%
VIIIfranceAMX 13 901100%333%250%650%170353.2%
XfranceAMX 50 Foch (155)10%10%24356.38%
IIIussrBT-7 artillery1100%1100%5457.41%
IXchinaCh28 WZ 132A1100%250%1100%475%4450%
VIIIchinaCh36 WZ111 1G FT875%875%875%
VIukCromwell B10%250%333.33%2560%
VIIgermanyE 2520%333%520%103056.41%
VIIIfranceF89 Canon dassaut de 1051663%633%560%2236%4946.94%4946.94%
VIIIfranceFCM 50 t10%10%114654.1%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian4100%367%1100%825%1656.25%74656.84%
IIIgermanyG117 Toldi III1100%1100%977.78%
VIIIgermanyG120 M41 90 GrandFinal1100%333%450%24753.85%
VIjapanHeavy Tank No. VI1100%1100%34059.12%
VIIussrIS-220%250%425%3652.78%
VIIIussrIS-630%30%82853.26%
VIIIussrKV-51100%1100%55657.37%
VIIIgermanyLöwe10%10%617%812.5%328253.47%
VIIIusaM6A2E11100%1100%2100%14757.82%
VIpolandPl03 PzV Poland250%520%728.57%2948.28%
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)333%1100%450%25559.61%
VIIIussrR146 STG Tday1100%1100%520%742.86%2035%
VIIIswedenS21 UDES 0310%10%32154.52%
VIIIswedenS23 Strv 81 sabaton425%250%633.33%3154.84%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%1100%1100%3100%32353.87%
VgermanyStuG IV1100%1100%18656.45%
IXgermanyT 55A1100%1100%40059%
XukT-34250%1100%366.67%26358.17%
VIussrT-34-85 Rudy1100%1100%2653.85%
VIIIussrT-54 ltwt.10%2100%617%933.33%24654.47%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing1100%1100%82254.87%
VIIusaT28 Concept1100%1100%28756.45%
VIIIusaT341100%10%333%540%67755.39%
VIIIusaT491100%520%1100%742.86%50455.56%
IIusaT7 Combat Car10%10%5569.09%
VIchinaType 641100%1100%10357.28%
VIIIchinaWZ-111250%250%55655.4%
SUM2070%2556%3743%10145%18348.63%6948353.9%


page created in 2.3014 seconds.