WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-06-20 03:21:102017-06-192017-06-19
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated41563+5151
Win ratio50.88%-0%49.02%
Average Experience459.32+0.05496.1
XVM efficiency1124+11443
WN7 Rating111901147
Total Experience19090553+2530125301
Destroyed per Deaths1.2901.68
Detected per Deaths1.15-01.13
Average Tier Level7.8408.78
Survive ratio34.09%+0.01%39.22%
Average Damage per Tier Level164.7+0.04195.77
Average Damage1290.62+0.531719.75
Average Destroyed0.8501.02
Average Detected0.76-00.69
Average Capture Points1.1603.98
Average Defense Points0.53-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1HCC9991758.82%11212171
2berSUMY6250.00%10242094
3Vspishka2365.22%10682030
4Berserek4854.17%8251588
5Evil_DoKToP2972.41%10431586
6_Bugor1435.71%7711474
7dim35013138.71%5681425
8Jaguar6661533.33%7431252
9POVELITELb_CUDXOV1668.75%9041216
10BMPX61241.67%6561072




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-142017-06-182017-06-19SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIukFV3041100%425%540%234155.06%
XusaM48A1 Patton10%10%77950.58%
IXusaT302162%3253%4652%9954.55%531251.17%
SUM2264%3253%5149%10553.33%4156350.88%


page created in 0.1344 seconds.