WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-08-19 01:04:332017-08-182017-08-18
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated10216+77
Win ratio60.33%-0%57.14%
Average Experience890.31+0.281304.71
XVM efficiency1535+24537
WN7 Rating1859+22315
Total Experience9095445+91339133
Destroyed per Deaths2.3802.6
Detected per Deaths2.68-02.4
Average Tier Level7.24-07
Survive ratio41.56%-0.01%28.57%
Average Damage per Tier Level222.28+0.03261.02
Average Damage1608.83+0.151827.14
Average Destroyed1.3901.86
Average Detected1.5701.71
Average Capture Points0.66-00
Average Defense Points1.07+0.0120.43

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1GunnerKid143060.00%10223933
2MafikMafik4247.62%5193891
3karlik_915453.70%8843369
4Kartoshkaya3759.46%10292823
5theSwedishTankDriver3363.64%11762598
6Makaan_891154.55%10362525
7Marshal_Kikirys1353.85%5122428
8Pavelik_CZ1384.62%12592401
9temny_poutnik1936.84%6772183
10SURESH0T1855.56%11672168




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-08-122017-08-152017-08-172017-08-18SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF1100%1675%1173%757%3571.43%26361.6%
SUM1100%1675%1173%757%3571.43%1021660.33%


page created in 0.9213 seconds.