WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.
2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2018-01-15 12:34:192018-01-152018-01-15
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated54321+99
Win ratio62.55%0%77.78%
Average Experience805.17+0.051133.22
XVM efficiency182300
WN7 Rating192000
WN8 Rating2903+10
Total Experience43737383+1019910199
Destroyed per Deaths2.7204.33
Detected per Deaths2.97-02.67
Average Tier Level8.31010
Survive ratio45.65%0%66.67%
Average Damage per Tier Level239.61+0.030
Average Damage1990.75+0.344016.44
Average Destroyed1.48-01.44
Average Detected1.61-00.89
Average Capture Points1.69-00.67
Average Defense Points1.18-00.11

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1FOBOS____2762.96%6283363
2pres134057.50%8472014
3Fire_in_the_heart6066.67%10372000
4DoubIePenetration1478.57%7391960
5HCC9991190.91%12141954
6berSUMY7761.04%10231858
7Hunter1000003060.00%6671848
8AmpliTube2161.90%10461830
9Vspishka1963.16%8811707
10Evil_DoKToP1866.67%8671546




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-01-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIfranceAMX 50 1001258%1258.33%48764.68%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t475%475%368565.02%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M2100%2100%161362.12%
XgermanyG.W. E 100250%250%110153.95%
XusaM48A5 Patton1100%1100%101561.28%
XussrObject 140956%955.56%170160.73%
VIussrSU-1001471%1471.43%8356.63%
XussrT-62A1354%1353.85%134759.76%
XusaT110E4367%366.67%96259.56%
XusaT110E5450%450%181561.16%
VIIIusaT32250%250%299366.25%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank450%450%114160.3%
VIIusaT71 DA1100%1100%359664.32%
VIjapanType 4 Chi-To1100%1100%6864.71%
XgermanyVK 72.01 (K)333%333.33%38059.74%
SUM7561%7561.33%5432162.55%


page created in 0.8946 seconds.