WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-10-14 23:22:382017-10-142017-10-14
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated53180+3434
Win ratio62.54%+0.01%73.53%
Average Experience800.65+0.261211.97
XVM efficiency182000
WN7 Rating1922+10
Total Experience42578461+4120741207
Destroyed per Deaths2.7104.56
Detected per Deaths2.9603.69
Average Tier Level8.25010
Survive ratio45.62%0%52.94%
Average Damage per Tier Level238.95+0.120
Average Damage1971.34+1.213866.91
Average Destroyed1.4702.15
Average Detected1.6101.74
Average Capture Points1.7-00.03
Average Defense Points1.204.32

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1HCC9991668.75%10472507
2Jove3464.71%9802173
3berSUMY12657.94%9862044
4iCreck1353.85%10291912
5TheBarteZz5851.72%9181697
6Kiev_Revo10153.47%8841643
72215VORON4748.94%5951589
8Arti252965.52%7721502
9dim35013565.71%6191455
10BMPX68856.82%8421447




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIfranceAMX 50 1001258%1258.33%48764.68%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t475%475%368065.05%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M2100%2100%161362.12%
XgermanyG.W. E 100250%250%110153.95%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%101561.28%
XussrObject 140956%955.56%170160.73%
VIussrSU-1001471%1471.43%8356.63%
XussrT-62A1354%1353.85%134759.76%
XusaT110E4367%366.67%95959.54%
XusaT110E5450%450%181461.14%
VIIIusaT32250%250%299366.25%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank450%450%113360.37%
VIIusaT711100%1100%359664.32%
VIjapanType 4 Chi-To1100%1100%6864.71%
XgermanyVK 72.01 (K)333%333.33%37459.36%
SUM7561%7561.33%5318062.54%


page created in 2.0477 seconds.