WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.
2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-12-13 20:57:272017-12-132017-12-13
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated31247+33
Win ratio56.64%0%66.67%
Average Experience736.08+0.02940.67
XVM efficiency152801088
WN7 Rating1693-11176
WN8 Rating2364-140
Total Experience23000205+28222822
Destroyed per Deaths1.9802
Detected per Deaths2.35-00
Average Tier Level7.34+0.019.93
Survive ratio35.25%0%66.67%
Average Damage per Tier Level196.79-0.17258.16
Average Damage1445.23+0.112563.33
Average Destroyed1.28-00.67
Average Detected1.52-00
Average Capture Points1.14-00
Average Defense Points1.26-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Stu991353.85%5834260
2andrew081770.59%8544052
3GotlandicRam1546.67%7083226
4De_Plunkett3756.76%13022754
5NewMultiShow2250.00%10062676
6jakifree0071471.43%11672607
7potomako2975.86%11762603
8Kellypl1275.00%12252603
9SemtexC42454.17%9282600
10JqLx6061.67%11532558




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-072017-12-082017-12-092017-12-122017-12-13SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G757%20%1020%580%367%2744.44%146958.61%
VIchinaType 64425%425%425%
XukCenturion Action X8243%8242.68%19152.88%
SUM757%20%1421%580%8544%11342.48%3124756.64%


page created in 0.3595 seconds.