WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-06-22 22:37:382017-06-222017-06-22
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated23809+6060
Win ratio57.81%-0.01%53.33%
Average Experience693.42+0.29807.63
XVM efficiency1643-11382
WN7 Rating188601914
Total Experience16509621+4845848458
Destroyed per Deaths2.64-02.28
Detected per Deaths1.64-01.36
Average Tier Level7.78-06.25
Survive ratio45.19%-0.01%40%
Average Damage per Tier Level250.98+0.05277.11
Average Damage1952.77-0.561731.97
Average Destroyed1.44-01.37
Average Detected0.9-00.82
Average Capture Points0.65-00
Average Defense Points1.6-01.15

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MafikMafik2142.86%4423346
2Siimcy1258.33%8512973
3HypocriticalHippopotamus1963.16%11842784
4MrScheff1283.33%14762647
5Smitholini1586.67%13532341
6arkashiks1283.33%11912241
7Tettigonia4257.14%7552150
8Razpusa1681.25%6432135
9annc791163.64%9442031
10Coffin_Nails2161.90%8192017




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-162017-06-172017-06-182017-06-192017-06-202017-06-212017-06-22SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
XfranceAMX 30 B1100%1100%250%1100%1100%1100%785.71%7663.16%
XfranceAMX 50 B10%1100%1100%366.67%57356.37%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%30260.6%
XukFV215b1100%1100%20%1100%1100%666.67%49160.29%
VIIIussrIS-31100%10%250%97159.22%
XussrIS-41100%1100%10%333%250%850%11453.51%
XussrIS-71100%250%10%333%1100%850%179657.96%
IXgermanyJagdtiger3661%786%2070%6366.67%15966.04%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%20%1100%10%650%4951.02%
XussrObject 9071100%10%1100%366.67%27558.18%
XjapanSTB-110%1100%10%1100%1100%40%1100%1040%7653.95%
XussrT-62A10%1100%250%16165.84%
VIIusaT25/21100%560%250%1100%10%1060%6656.06%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%1100%62558.72%
VIIusaT711100%1100%14454.86%
Vunknownunknown_3969367%560%450%4100%40%540%2343%4847.92%9348.39%
Vunknownunknown_42252148%2147.62%2147.62%
Xchina11310%10%333%250%1100%250%1100%1145.45%17261.05%
Xchina1211100%1100%2100%2975.86%
SUM4459%2176%3863%1867%1127%2143%6053%21357.28%2380957.81%


page created in 2.4475 seconds.