WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-10-18 21:52:452017-10-182017-10-18
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated24975+1515
Win ratio57.83%-0.01%33.33%
Average Experience694.98+0.11880.67
XVM efficiency164901335
WN7 Rating188701302
Total Experience17357095+1321013210
Destroyed per Deaths2.65-01.08
Detected per Deaths1.66-01.58
Average Tier Level7.8608
Survive ratio45.27%-0.02%20%
Average Damage per Tier Level252.66+0.03294.22
Average Damage1984.75+0.222353.73
Average Destroyed1.45-00.87
Average Detected0.9101.27
Average Capture Points0.63-00
Average Defense Points1.58-00.07

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Celution2085.00%13197070
2szasinka1650.00%10273943
3Dr_Oolen2166.67%11782977
4MafikMafik2548.00%4532840
5skylynes2040.00%9082718
6RedL1ne_1968.42%11892584
7kicsicsuvi2070.00%11502488
8Soudruh_Marastak1384.62%11792441
9Pavelik_CZ3850.00%9082086
10Xophus1566.67%11502051




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-122017-10-132017-10-142017-10-162017-10-172017-10-18SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
XfranceAMX 30 B10%1100%250%9359.14%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%31360.7%
XukCenturion Action X1100%1100%2100%35257.39%
XchinaCh41 WZ 111 5A250%1100%30%771%1100%1100%1560%3369.7%
VIIIukChieftain/T9510%20%30%28660.49%
VIczechCz08 T 2510%20%30%2040%
XukFV215b10%1100%1100%366.67%53459.36%
VIIIussrIS-31100%1100%98659.23%
XussrIS-41100%1100%2100%16454.27%
VIIIussrIS-5 (Object 730)3100%1100%4100%16466.46%
XussrIS-71100%250%1100%250%20%850%187158.1%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%2100%8257.32%
XussrObject 1402100%2100%51860.42%
XussrObject 9071100%1100%3100%5100%30359.41%
IXswedenS10 Strv 103 0 Series560%10%333%10%250%1241.67%13556.3%
XjapanSTB-11100%1100%250%475%12952.71%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%17764.97%
XusaT110E51100%1100%127060.55%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%1100%2100%65058.77%
VgermanyVK 30.01 (H)10%10%10%
VIIIchinaWZ-132250%250%17761.02%
Vunknownunknown_15697333%333.33%333.33%
Xchina1131100%1100%1100%3100%10%785.71%23862.61%
Xchina1211100%1100%10%10%450%8460.71%
SUM1771%667%757%3879%729%1533%9063.33%2497557.83%


page created in 2.4684 seconds.