WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-12-11 23:46:062017-12-112017-12-11
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated31812+2323
Win ratio54.13%-0.02%30.43%
Average Experience615.05+0.09744.74
XVM efficiency126801610
WN7 Rating135501362
Total Experience19565846+1712917129
Destroyed per Deaths1.4601.94
Detected per Deaths1.6101.67
Average Tier Level7.6909.57
Survive ratio27.76%-0%21.74%
Average Damage per Tier Level179.17+0.07252.16
Average Damage1377.67+0.752411.96
Average Destroyed1.0601.52
Average Detected1.1701.3
Average Capture Points1.24-00.57
Average Defense Points0.42-00.22

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1povel3070.00%11952097
2iCreck1963.16%9872061
3Vspishka4864.58%10181954
4HCC9993256.25%9441864
5berSUMY8852.27%8541727
6BMPX62864.29%8611681
7Hunter1000001973.68%5621541
8POVELITELb_CUDXOV5959.32%7811355
9Evil_DoKToP2330.43%7451301
10Jaguar6662133.33%7201258




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-052017-12-062017-12-072017-12-082017-12-092017-12-102017-12-11SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars20%2100%250%650%50856.3%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t3773%1631%5360.38%5360.38%
IXfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t AP10%683%1100%1650%633%4448%7450%17351.45%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%36552.33%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%250%366.67%9560%
VIIIussrIS-5 (Object 730)10%20%333%616.67%86258.93%
XussrIS-7520%520%85149.94%
VIIussrKV-1221136%1136.36%40055%
XusaM48A5 Patton20%30%367%20%1020%56754.14%
VIusaM4A3E8 Fury1100%1100%55057.82%
VIusaM4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII1100%1100%4571.11%
XgermanyMaus1100%1100%2100%38659.33%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%6947.83%
XussrObject 2601100%250%366.67%9751.55%
XussrObject 26110%2100%366.67%26748.69%
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G20%250%425%37657.71%
VIswedenStrv m/42-57 Alt A.21100%1100%6154.1%
IXgermanyT 55A333%333.33%24862.5%
VIIIchinaT-34-31100%1100%324155.85%
VIussrT-34-85 Rudy1100%1100%17755.93%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%53855.95%
XusaT110E3667%250%862.5%57356.72%
XusaT110E510%1100%250%20557.56%
VIgermanyTiger 13110%10%4055%
VIchinaType 64450%450%3551.43%
XgermanyVK 72.01 (K)1100%250%1100%475%126453.88%
Vunknownunknown_629771100%367%1100%580%5251.92%
SUM520%967%1050%2255%1443%13258%2330%21552.56%3181254.13%


page created in 2.045 seconds.