error while read expected values for WN8
error while read expected values for WN8 WOTStat - World of Tanks Daily Statistics

WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2018-02-19 21:35:342018-02-192018-02-19
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated33452+66
Win ratio54.56%+0.01%83.33%
Average Experience633+0.131337.67
XVM efficiency129102484
WN7 Rating1385+12775
WN8 Rating1927+10
Total Experience21175068+80268026
Destroyed per Deaths1.5105.33
Detected per Deaths1.6202.67
Average Tier Level7.75010
Survive ratio28.31%0%50%
Average Damage per Tier Level184.09+0.06451.33
Average Damage1427.45+0.554513.33
Average Destroyed1.0802.67
Average Detected1.1601.33
Average Capture Points1.22-00
Average Defense Points0.44-00

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1_Bugor2060.00%9914705
2berSUMY2556.00%9174421
3HCC9991764.71%10764070
4TheBarteZz1376.92%12673991
5AmpliTube1338.46%5832535
6POVELITELb_CUDXOV1952.63%9022387
7Lestatos7751.95%4952248
8Jaguar6661553.33%9242242
9de_Rulette2254.55%5242127
10offroad1124247.62%4191332




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-132018-02-142018-02-152018-02-162018-02-172018-02-182018-02-19SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
VIIIusaM46 Patton KR333%3100%333%580%10%1560%24413461.76%2438
IXussrObject 7053574%2836%6357.14%26414860.14%264
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4100%4100%27515182.35%2594
VIIIchinaT-34-3367%10%450%3423328355.95%2134
XussrObject 705A1850%580%1155%1030%1968%683%6957.97%06957.97%0
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G250%367%1100%666.67%230740657.88%2043
VIIIswedenStrv S11100%2100%3100%111612261.48%1996
VIIgermanyE 2510%333%425%136741753.24%1790
VIIIussrIS-5 (Object 730)250%250%268187458.81%2062
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t333%333.33%137516356.44%2624
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%1100%168712862.5%3166
XusaM48A5 Patton10%10%378758955.01%2400
XussrObject 26010%10%261914153.9%2776
IXgermanyT 55A250%250%143427862.95%2242
XgermanyVK 72.01 (K)1100%1100%1975134055.07%2255
SUM4573%5246%580%2352%2744%2167%683%17958.1%266 3345254.56%1927


page created in 0.9331 seconds.