WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-15 19:41:352018-02-152018-02-15
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated20536+2525
Win ratio55.34%-0%52%
Average Experience627.9+0.28858.36
XVM efficiency136202023
WN7 Rating156801757
WN8 Rating2288+12426
Total Experience12894452+2145921459
Destroyed per Deaths1.53-01.18
Detected per Deaths2.0703.55
Average Tier Level7.2108.8
Survive ratio27.83%-0.02%12%
Average Damage per Tier Level192.52+0.02206.42
Average Damage1388.8+0.521816.52
Average Destroyed1.11-01.04
Average Detected1.4903.12
Average Capture Points0.63-00
Average Defense Points1.104.08

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1theSwedishTankDriver4772.34%12805521
2Twinu1457.14%6725255
3Evil_Oskar_Blajnd2268.18%12874576
4AkhSeth3568.57%10704408
5DrtikolRomi3865.79%10554193
6Call_me_FeaR3056.67%10954102
7TheArtofNoobism1963.16%11113905
8LegionaMeitene4257.14%8593737
9alta_meridies2259.09%9463717
10Kartoshkaya5651.79%9463671




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-092018-02-102018-02-112018-02-122018-02-132018-02-142018-02-15SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
VIIukBlack Prince10%10%24442055%2109
VIIgermanyE 2510%10%09264.13%4157
VIIchinaIS-21100%1100%2100%9252458.33%1761
VIIIusaM40/M4310%10%250%1100%540%104413149.62%1575
VIIjapanO-Ni1100%1100%2611241.67%2327
VIIIchinaT-34-3250%2100%10%250%10%250%1050%18191546.67%2500
VIIusaT25/210%250%333.33%1337333.33%1337
VIchinaType 644100%1100%5100%338726461.36%3843
VIIIchinaWZ-1321759%3474%520%1369%667%7565.33%534417067.06%4518
XusaM48A5 Patton10%10%1100%933%475%1643.75%44218550.59%3491
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%540%20%837.5%158219252.6%3052
XussrIS-71100%1100%2100%507853656.16%2853
XgermanyLeopard 110%250%10%425%200825649.61%2641
VIIIussrT-54 first prototype10%10%107399756.27%2171
VIIIusaT25 Pilot Number 110%10%144413852.9%2905
XukFV215b (183)10%10%2538564.71%2211
XussrObject 140560%10%650%415843554.48%2805
XswedenStrv 103B2100%2100%4100%19087150.7%1835
XusaT110E510%10%172121657.41%2653
XczechTVP T 50/5110%10%011553.04%2189
VIIIgermanyleKpz M 41 90 mm GF250%1250%1450%31652846.43%3260
SUM2959%4271%520%1560%1656%3043%2552%16256.79%3561 2053655.34%2288


page created in 0.7732 seconds.