WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-15 22:36:352018-02-152018-02-15
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated22948+4242
Win ratio54.07%-0.03%38.1%
Average Experience618.3+0.25753.5
XVM efficiency1179+11544
WN7 Rating1326+11504
WN8 Rating1665+22319
Total Experience14188812+3164731647
Destroyed per Deaths1.2601.45
Detected per Deaths1.9602.3
Average Tier Level6.0607.98
Survive ratio24.6%-0.01%21.43%
Average Damage per Tier Level147.94+0.16214.88
Average Damage897.24+1.51713.93
Average Destroyed0.9501.14
Average Detected1.4701.81
Average Capture Points1.25-00
Average Defense Points0.7202.12

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1theSwedishTankDriver4772.34%12805521
2Twinu1457.14%6725255
3Evil_Oskar_Blajnd2268.18%12874576
4AkhSeth3568.57%10704408
5DrtikolRomi3865.79%10554193
6Call_me_FeaR3056.67%10954102
7TheArtofNoobism1963.16%11113905
8LegionaMeitene4257.14%8593737
9alta_meridies2259.09%9463717
10Kartoshkaya5651.79%9463671




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-112018-02-122018-02-142018-02-15SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
VIgermanyDicker Max1100%1100%89111957.14%2300
IXgermanyE 50333%333.33%18489850%1514
IXgermanyE 7510%10%130413360.9%1808
VIIIgermanyHWK 121100%1100%33578558.82%2115
XussrIS-7250%250%450%33853154.84%1980
VIIIussrISU-152250%250%18548540%1479
VIIIgermanyJagdpanther II250%250%131213451.49%1731
VIIIussrLTTB1100%1100%24008161.73%2145
IXgermanyLeopard Prototyp A1100%1100%131421251.42%1790
IXusaM1031100%1100%139116761.08%1743
VIIIusaM26 Pershing1100%1100%379813946.76%1718
XussrObject 907250%863%1060%9003557.14%1271
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)250%250%2603560%2235
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H40%40%188916860.71%2212
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. T 151100%1100%118319156.04%1904
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G367%333%650%220613961.15%2248
XjapanSTB-1250%250%119%250%1723.53%11084040%1516
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 251714%714.29%103810949.54%1878
XukSuper Conqueror450%20%333%933.33%19596836.76%1504
VIussrT-34-85M10%10%73085152.94%1576
IXussrT-542100%2100%170210659.43%1759
XusaT110E41100%333%450%20485549.09%1662
VIIusaT71 CMCD540%333%837.5%8503145.16%1552
VIIusaT71 DA1100%633%742.86%143823757.38%1966
IXgermanyWaffenträger auf Pz. IV2100%2100%18122050%1644
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype10%1100%1100%366.67%192150953.05%1726
VIIswedenIkv 90 Typ B425%250%1100%742.86%15397851.28%1494
VIIczechKonštrukta T-34/100333%1100%333%742.86%17709460.64%2225
VIIswedenLeo1100%250%250%560%28306657.58%2188
Vchina60G FT10%250%333.33%12383056.67%2887
VIjapanHeavy Tank No. VI1100%10%250%19604761.7%2252
VIussrKV-210%10%05855.17%1657
VIIussrKV-31100%1100%251011162.16%2385
IXussrObject 2571100%10%250%1866250%1866
IXchinaWZ-111 model 1-4520%520%63812949.61%1820
VIIIchinaWZ-132250%250%208937155.8%1865
IXfranceAMX 50 1201100%1100%159112455.65%1977
VIIIfranceBat.-Châtillon 12 t250%250%340411257.14%1740
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/1250%250%155914358.04%2165
VIIIukCharioteer20%20%169417154.97%1636
XukFV215b333%333.33%8108549.41%1549
VIIfranceLorraine 155 mle. 5010%10%14814544.44%957
VIIIfranceLorraine 40 t1100%1100%37665450%1602
VIchinaType 6420%20%14799957.58%2139
SUM5351%1331%4240%4238%15042.67%1775 2294854.07%1665


page created in 1.9783 seconds.