WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-12-11 22:41:482017-12-112017-12-11
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated21775+3737
Win ratio54%0%54.05%
Average Experience608.04+0.41848.43
XVM efficiency1168+11396
WN7 Rating131201563
Total Experience13240036+3139231392
Destroyed per Deaths1.2401.39
Detected per Deaths1.9302.75
Average Tier Level5.9607.86
Survive ratio24.35%-0%24.32%
Average Damage per Tier Level145.26+0.13202.17
Average Damage865.23+1.231590.05
Average Destroyed0.9401.05
Average Detected1.4602.08
Average Capture Points1.28-00.35
Average Defense Points0.7300.76

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MafikMafik2842.86%4682926
2skotys1163.64%9322847
3LlarviTheToxiK2875.00%13502732
4mersu12259.09%8502695
5Makeleleee2166.67%12172471
6Xophus1580.00%12402343
7Light4ning2378.26%7082282
8TheDukeV11464.04%10862182
9LakxPro2560.00%9802114
10Daedal51650.00%9642082




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-052017-12-062017-12-072017-12-092017-12-102017-12-11SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype250%250%48353.42%
IXfranceAMX 50 120250%250%10855.56%
VIIIfranceBat.-Châtillon 12 t1100%250%366.67%6155.74%
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/110%250%333.33%12057.5%
VIgermanyDicker Max1100%1100%11356.64%
IXgermanyE 50425%1100%540%8450%
IXgermanyE 75425%425%12661.11%
VIIIgermanyHWK 121100%1100%6258.06%
VIIIussrISU-1521100%1100%6238.71%
VIIswedenIkv 90 Typ B1100%1100%3751.35%
VIIIgermanyJagdpanther II1100%1100%12751.18%
VIussrKV-2250%250%4050%
VIIIussrLTTB1100%1100%5957.63%
VIIswedenLeo1100%1100%4245.24%
IXgermanyLeopard Prototyp A1100%540%650%20051%
VIIfranceLorraine 155 mle. 50540%1100%250%850%2445.83%
IXusaM1031100%1100%14560%
VIIIusaM26 Pershing333%333.33%12443.55%
IVukMatilda1100%1100%2100%37554.67%
VIIIjapanO-Ho10%10%14146.81%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H1100%250%366.67%12860.16%
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. T 151100%1100%7958.23%
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G1100%1100%8055%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger1100%1100%22047.27%
IVchinaSU-76G FT580%580%3151.61%
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%1100%8349.4%
VgermanyStuG IV2100%2100%10454.81%
XukSuper Conqueror617%10%714.29%1729.41%
VIussrT-34-85M250%250%3655.56%
IXussrT-541100%1100%8755.17%
XusaT110E410%520%616.67%2634.62%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing1100%1100%27252.94%
VIIusaT28 Concept2100%2100%3151.61%
VIusaT3720%425%616.67%6050%
VIIIusaT691100%1100%13050%
VIIusaT71 CMCD580%580%580%
VIIusaT71 DA1100%10%250%22757.27%
IXchinaWZ-111 model 1-41100%1100%9950.51%
SUM944%863%3100%850%3256%3754%9755.67%2177554%


page created in 2.9973 seconds.