WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-10-16 22:19:122017-10-162017-10-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated21059+4545
Win ratio54.03%-0.01%48.89%
Average Experience603.16+0.3741.89
XVM efficiency1163+11188
WN7 Rating130501146
Total Experience12702044+3338533385
Destroyed per Deaths1.24-01
Detected per Deaths1.92-01.5
Average Tier Level5.9307.58
Survive ratio24.23%-0.01%20%
Average Damage per Tier Level143.38+0.12186.81
Average Damage850.66+1.211415.62
Average Destroyed0.94-00.8
Average Detected1.45-01.2
Average Capture Points1.2901.44
Average Defense Points0.73-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MafikMafik1637.50%4653432
2Kartoshkaya5569.09%10843248
3skylynes1662.50%10753092
4RedL1ne_1560.00%11952915
5lmperfection1392.31%12922630
6LakxPro1560.00%11002454
7pimp_your_brain4264.29%11102291
8kicsicsuvi1566.67%7202258
9HypocriticalHippopotamus1662.50%10762164
10ImpPower1866.67%10092087




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-102017-10-112017-10-122017-10-132017-10-152017-10-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIfranceAMX 13 F3 AM1100%1100%6947.83%
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype1100%1100%1100%3100%47753.04%
IXfranceAMX 50 120250%250%10356.31%
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/11100%1100%10957.8%
IVchinaCh32 SU-76G FT250%250%1338.46%
VIIczechCz05 T34 1001100%1100%6560%
VIgermanyDicker Max1100%1100%11155.86%
IXgermanyE 50250%250%450%5345.28%
IXgermanyE 751100%1100%11461.4%
VIIIfranceF87 Batignolles-Chatillon 12t1100%10%1100%366.67%4153.66%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian40%1100%520%6851.47%
VIIIgermanyG126 HWK 121100%1100%4654.35%
VIIIussrISU-1521100%743%850%3135.48%
VIIIgermanyJagdpanther II250%250%12450.81%
VIussrKV-21100%520%633.33%633.33%
VIIussrLTTB250%367%560%4656.52%
IXgermanyLeopard Prototyp A1100%1100%17851.69%
IXusaM1031100%333%450%14260.56%
VIIIusaM26 Pershing250%250%11842.37%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H333%333.33%10560%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger10%10%20847.6%
VIswedenS07 Strv 741100%1100%6563.08%
VIswedenS08 Ikv 65 Alt 21233%956%2142.86%12753.54%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%1100%6549.23%
IXussrT-101100%1100%13650.74%
IIIgermanyT-151100%1100%7057.14%
VIussrT-34-85M250%250%450%2352.17%
IXussrT-5410%450%540%7057.14%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing50%50%27152.77%
VIIusaT29450%450%32653.68%
IXusaT30367%425%742.86%21554.88%
VIusaT3710%10%3759.46%
VIIIusaT6910%1100%250%11850%
VIIusaT711100%1100%20657.77%
SUM367%1527%2365%1644%956%4549%11149.55%2105954.03%


page created in 3.1344 seconds.