WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-10-16 23:52:542017-10-162017-10-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated13273+3939
Win ratio53.43%0%53.85%
Average Experience718.82-0.1686.18
XVM efficiency1098-1875
WN7 Rating134401287
Total Experience9540939+2676126761
Destroyed per Deaths1.5701.63
Detected per Deaths1.5701.67
Average Tier Level6.83-06.67
Survive ratio33.17%-0.01%30.77%
Average Damage per Tier Level155.15-0.01150.39
Average Damage1059.41-0.171002.62
Average Destroyed1.0501.13
Average Detected1.0501.15
Average Capture Points0.36-00
Average Defense Points1.03-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MafikMafik1637.50%4653432
2Kartoshkaya5569.09%10843248
3skylynes1662.50%10753092
4RedL1ne_1560.00%11952915
5lmperfection1392.31%12922630
6LakxPro1560.00%11002454
7pimp_your_brain4264.29%11102291
8kicsicsuvi1566.67%7202258
9HypocriticalHippopotamus1662.50%10762164
10ImpPower1866.67%10092087




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-102017-10-112017-10-122017-10-132017-10-142017-10-152017-10-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF1100%650%757.14%21050%
VIIfranceAMX M4 mle. 4510%10%4254.76%
VIIIukCenturion Mk. I1100%1100%2748.15%
VIukChurchill VII1100%1100%771.43%
VIukCromwell B1100%1100%34752.74%
IXczechCz02 TVP T501540%1540%1540%
VIIIfranceF19 Lorraine40t367%1354%1547%825%3946.15%34053.53%
VIIIfranceF74 AMX M4 1949250%250%3243.75%
VIIIfranceF87 Batignolles-Chatillon 12t1100%1100%5450%
VIIIfranceFCM 50 t617%616.67%34748.7%
VIIIgermanyG114 Rheinmetall Skorpian1464%450%520%560%2853.57%113952.33%
VIIIgermanyG120 M41 90 GrandFinal729%728.57%21848.62%
VIjapanHeavy Tank No. VI1100%1100%1353.85%
VIIchinaIS-21100%1100%4337.21%
VIIgermanyJagdpanther10%10%10453.85%
VIusaM18 Hellcat757%757.14%14158.16%
VusaM24 Chaffee10%2100%366.67%19465.46%
VIIIussrR134 Object 252K729%1354%2045%12751.97%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A21100%10%250%6453.13%
VIIIswedenS18 EMIL 1951 E12100%2100%5358.49%
VIIIswedenS22 Strv S14063%2352%1443%333%1663%1932%2100%11752.99%47754.51%
VIIIjapanSTA-2475%475%13047.69%
VIczechSkoda T 4020%1100%20%520%32951.67%
XukT-341100%1100%2462.5%
VIIchinaT-34-11100%1100%683.33%
VIIIchinaT-34-31100%250%366.67%28651.4%
VIussrT-34-85 Rudy2100%2100%42055.24%
VIIusaT201100%1100%1747.06%
VIIusaT25/21100%1100%2941.38%
VIIusaT28 Concept475%475%475%
VIIusaT712100%633%850%1752.94%
IIussrTetrarch10%10%11650%
VjapanType 3 Chi-Nu Kai633%633.33%12352.85%
VIchinaType 641100%2100%3100%24850.4%
VIIchinaWZ-131250%250%10148.51%
VIIIchinaWZ-1322100%1369%1573.33%1573.33%
VIIIchina1121100%1100%8463.1%
SUM4661%3858%3142%2536%7458%6850%3954%32152.96%1327353.43%


page created in 0.593 seconds.