WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-02 22:31:452018-02-022018-02-02
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated15970+1212
Win ratio53.51%-0%50%
Average Experience727.27-0.02701.25
XVM efficiency1103-1813
WN7 Rating134401012
WN8 Rating115301181
Total Experience11614541+84158415
Destroyed per Deaths1.58-01.43
Detected per Deaths1.54-00.43
Average Tier Level7.0208
Survive ratio33.45%+0.01%41.67%
Average Damage per Tier Level158.65+0.01169.82
Average Damage1113.28+0.181358.58
Average Destroyed1.05-00.83
Average Detected1.03-00.25
Average Capture Points0.35-00
Average Defense Points0.99-00.25

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1theSwedishTankDriver4772.34%12805521
2Twinu1457.14%6725255
3Evil_Oskar_Blajnd2268.18%12874576
4AkhSeth3568.57%10704408
5DrtikolRomi3865.79%10554193
6Call_me_FeaR3056.67%10954102
7TheArtofNoobism1963.16%11113905
8LegionaMeitene4257.14%8593737
9alta_meridies2259.09%9463717
10Kartoshkaya5651.79%9463671




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-01-272018-01-282018-01-292018-01-302018-02-02SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF1250%2100%1457.14%195426752.43%1657
IXfranceAMX 13 9020%250%2100%560%1154.55%301413641.91%2364
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars250%250%194621254.25%1879
VIIIfranceAMX M4 mle. 491100%1100%8463745.95%1137
IXfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t AP475%850%1100%1361.54%24418063.75%2561
VIIIukCenturion Mk. I2100%30%540%7164852.08%1650
IXswedenEmil II956%944%1850%9882347.83%1148
VIIIukFV42021100%1100%11583354.55%1461
VIIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog333%1100%1100%560%21189156.04%1863
VIIIjapanO-Ho1100%1100%333%560%16811553.33%1690
VIIIgermanyPanther mit 8,8 cm L/71714%714.29%105115749.04%1406
VIIIgermanyPanzer 58 Mutz367%1100%475%127233846.75%1467
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Luchs1100%1100%34068145.68%2568
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger50%1164%450%1100%944%3046.67%15376150.82%1750
VIIIjapanSTA-1757%1100%862.5%15761844.44%1667
IVussrT-28E with F-30250%250%1794650%2077
VIIusaT25/2250%1100%250%1100%666.67%25256443.75%1339
VIIusaT291100%1100%1100%1100%4100%23305850%1700
VIIIgermanyleKpz M 41 90 mm GF10%1060%560%1656.25%189730749.84%1426
VIIIchina110771%771.43%1189977.78%1550
VIIIusaChrysler K GF333%333.33%133410264.71%1922
IXgermanyE 501100%1100%31167560%2299
VusaM24 Chaffee1100%10%1100%366.67%561421065.24%2722
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G250%250%1613130752.03%1766
VIIIswedenStrv S11100%1100%2100%78764854.94%1680
VIIIusaT26E510%10%15576750.75%1520
VIIIchinaWZ-120-1G FT1429%1428.57%115516551.52%1573
IXczechŠkoda T 501060%1060%20914845.83%2406
VIIIchina112450%450%850%109210862.04%1751
VIIukBlack Prince1100%250%366.67%1506850%1587
XukFV215b (183)250%1100%366.67%13217047.14%1380
XukFV217 Badger10%1100%250%10863253.13%1584
VIussrKV-21100%1100%13726957.97%1582
VIusaM18 Hellcat1100%1100%2100%201616658.43%1890
XussrObject 140560%40%933.33%128518747.59%1431
VIusaT371100%1100%41777057.14%2228
VIIusaT71 DA2100%2100%23024562.22%2568
VIukCromwell B10%10%6135152.71%2002
VIIgermanyE 2510%10%123415648.72%2112
VIIIfranceELC EVEN 903100%3100%26183100%2618
VIIswedenIkv 90 Typ B1100%1100%34411241.67%1189
VIIIgermanyJagdpanther II1100%367%475%8175248.08%1242
VIIIfranceLorraine 40 t10%10%109244954.57%1871
VIussrT-34-85M1100%1100%2891643.75%906
VIIusaT20250%250%18114247.62%1907
VIIIusaT321100%1100%22101100%2210
VIIgermanyTiger (P)1100%1100%25371163.64%1494
VIIIgermanyTiger II1100%1100%17321770.59%1315
VIchinaType 6410%10%16628651.75%1429
SUM7351%7555%4464%4159%1250%24555.51%1692 1597053.51%1153


page created in 0.8907 seconds.