WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-08-19 00:23:112017-08-182017-08-18
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated6646+1616
Win ratio56.49%-0.02%50%
Average Experience668-0.24566.88
XVM efficiency1418-1961
WN7 Rating166001362
Total Experience4439512+90709070
Destroyed per Deaths1.83-00.6
Detected per Deaths2.26-01.87
Average Tier Level6.63-05
Survive ratio31.93%-0.06%6.25%
Average Damage per Tier Level199.26+0.07236.63
Average Damage1321.3-0.331183.13
Average Destroyed1.25-00.56
Average Detected1.5401.75
Average Capture Points1.24-00
Average Defense Points0.67-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 2500 and 10k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1TheJack_l2382.61%11222355
2Atnill1861.11%6562079
3GL62_6QD5472.22%7082035
4Midolin_SVK1650.00%5671866
5appZee4269.05%8431608
6dadaidadi4264.29%5431500
7bandiba_20164459.09%6981402
8KorbenPapa_HUN4259.52%7671391
9_M_A_D_M_A_X_1931.58%6871312
10Blikster1163.64%4881300




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-08-122017-08-142017-08-152017-08-172017-08-18SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. 38 (t)2100%560%771.43%771.43%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H475%475%4355.81%
IVussrT-28E with F-3010%10%20%1952.63%
IIussrTetrarch2100%2100%3100%
Vunknownunknown_486411173%2050%1663%540%425%5655.36%47255.72%
Vunknownunknown_526091844%1258%3050%3050%
SUM1872%2650%1867%2343%1650%10155.45%664656.49%


page created in 0.2017 seconds.