WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-08-15 09:40:262017-08-152017-08-15
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated7482+1515
Win ratio59.49%-0.01%53.33%
Average Experience1001.27+0.121062.53
XVM efficiency1947+23021
WN7 Rating2024+12387
Total Experience7491506+1593815938
Destroyed per Deaths2.4303.63
Detected per Deaths2.8604.13
Average Tier Level8.79010
Survive ratio35.91%+0.02%46.67%
Average Damage per Tier Level286.8+0.18363.49
Average Damage2521.87+2.243634.93
Average Destroyed1.5601.93
Average Detected1.8302.2
Average Capture Points1.1502.53
Average Defense Points0.84+0.013.73

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 2500 and 10k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1SunSoul4264.29%7531640
2FrenchFryFun2839.29%5961298
3natedog217936454.40%8301297
4Sarah_Ps_Sloppy_V9359.14%8731268
5KillerBees19792060.00%581977
6qc_parrot1546.67%696711
7Sword19653644.44%574696




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-08-102017-08-112017-08-122017-08-142017-08-15SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
XussrObject 140333%1258%1553.33%107759.89%
XussrT-62A1100%333%450%78860.79%
Vunknownunknown_192011968%2857%1788%4353%10762.62%11062.73%
SUM1968%2857%1788%4753%1553%12661.11%748259.49%


page created in 0.2565 seconds.