WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-07-27 03:28:262017-07-262017-07-26
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated36890+2727
Win ratio59.38%+0.02%81.48%
Average Experience713.59-0.05650.3
XVM efficiency153601683
WN7 Rating179001927
Total Experience26324417+1755817558
Destroyed per Deaths2.2402.43
Detected per Deaths2.4604.14
Average Tier Level6.1106.33
Survive ratio35.46%+0.01%48.15%
Average Damage per Tier Level181.440185.32
Average Damage1107.73+0.051173.7
Average Destroyed1.45-01.26
Average Detected1.5902.15
Average Capture Points1.89-01.81
Average Defense Points1.101.74

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1uellue1172.73%8022261
2Tombs_1957.89%10582180
3MrFlappyWrists2075.00%7142121
4Scrublet1346.15%9752059
5Rhadamanthuz8760.92%9001951
6GWH61331952.63%9221945
7TreadGreaser2781.48%6501902
8OldMonkei2147.62%9461801
9tufftraxx3461.76%8501800
10darsuz3265.63%9381782




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-07-202017-07-212017-07-222017-07-232017-07-242017-07-252017-07-26SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIusaA111 T25 Pilot1100%1100%1100%3100%8645.35%
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype250%250%39457.11%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%26755.06%
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/1425%1100%540%27155.35%
VIukCromwell1100%1100%2100%80564.6%
VIukCromwell B1100%250%366.67%30162.79%
VIgermanyDicker Max333%1100%450%757.14%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%55751.53%
VIIgermanyE 251100%1100%2100%28959.86%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M10%250%333.33%27041.85%
IXgermanyE 75250%250%75354.58%
VIIIussrIS-3250%250%19755.84%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog250%250%1100%560%22254.05%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%30051%
XussrObject 140520%10%616.67%35851.4%
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Luchs1100%1100%2100%36462.09%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A21100%1100%250%475%11762.39%
VIIussrSU-122-441100%1100%8660.47%
VIIussrSU-1521100%1100%14757.14%
VIczechSkoda T 401100%1100%2100%26753.93%
VgermanyStuG IV20%1100%333.33%7956.96%
IXussrT-10250%250%19151.31%
VgermanyT-251100%1100%1100%3100%6567.69%
VIussrT-34-851100%1100%1100%3100%113360.19%
VIussrT-34-85M1100%1100%1100%
IXussrT-541100%10%250%51155.38%
XusaT110E5250%250%26160.15%
VusaT1430%30%38659.59%
VIIusaT202100%1100%1100%4100%105759.51%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing250%250%37355.5%
VIIusaT28 Concept1100%333%450%34259.65%
VIIusaT291100%1100%2100%131658.59%
VIIIusaT32250%475%666.67%42156.06%
VIusaT371100%1100%10%1100%1100%580%46359.61%
IXusaT54E1333%333.33%31358.79%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%1100%17353.18%
VusaT671100%1100%64568.37%
IVjapanType 1 Chi-He1100%1100%12955.04%
VjapanType 3 Chi-Nu Kai250%250%11758.12%
VIchinaType 64250%1100%250%560%33552.24%
VIgermanyVK 30.01 (D)250%1100%1100%1100%580%27961.65%
VIIIchinaWZ-132333%333%250%837.5%45256.86%
Vunknownunknown_14091100%425%1100%650%11254.46%
Vunknownunknown_16651100%333%250%1100%757.14%6357.14%
Vunknownunknown_61457333%1100%1100%560%2867.86%
Xchina1211100%250%366.67%11549.57%
SUM1856%1867%2264%3850%1354%580%2781%14162.41%3689059.38%


page created in 4.0543 seconds.