WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.
2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2018-01-17 23:57:562018-01-172018-01-17
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated39923+1010
Win ratio59.22%0%60%
Average Experience719.79+0.04897.3
XVM efficiency154501399
WN7 Rating180401630
WN8 Rating234402365
Total Experience28736310+89738973
Destroyed per Deaths2.2502.6
Detected per Deaths2.47-01
Average Tier Level6.1406.8
Survive ratio35.38%0%50%
Average Damage per Tier Level185.33+0.01232.4
Average Damage1137.25+0.111580.3
Average Destroyed1.45-01.3
Average Detected1.6-00.5
Average Capture Points1.8302.5
Average Defense Points1.1-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Witchking822356.52%11374643
2_Stryker2466.67%12372807
3Duke_of_Disgrace1764.71%10682222
4Zariaah3767.57%9492218
5Flounder_Pounder1573.33%11152086
6VetteTanker5757.89%7782006
7wellard2263.64%10961992
8tufftraxx2762.96%8931925
9Rox_What1275.00%7091918
10fenris76512050.00%8431880




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-01-112018-01-122018-01-132018-01-142018-01-152018-01-162018-01-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VfranceBDR G1 B1100%250%250%1100%1100%1100%875%3568.57%
VIukChurchill VII425%250%1100%1100%560%1353.85%5851.72%
IXswedenEmil II1100%1100%250%333%1100%862.5%4548.89%
IIusaM2 Light Tank1100%1100%17960.34%
IIIusaM22 Locust1100%1100%3568.57%
VusaM24 Chaffee1100%10%250%21763.59%
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G250%520%728.57%1758.82%
IIusaT2 Light Tank250%250%4158.54%
VIIusaT71 DA2100%250%475%4362.79%
XczechTVP T 50/511100%1100%1100%1100%4100%3063.33%
IVussrA-201100%1100%1100%3100%2560%
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype1100%1100%2100%46056.74%
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/1650%10%333%1040%34857.76%
IXussrT-541100%1100%54955.37%
VIIIchina110250%450%1100%757.14%1566.67%
VIchinaType 64333%333.33%41954.42%
VIczechŠkoda T 401100%1100%33655.65%
Xchina12130%30%18144.2%
IIIgermany43 M. Toldi III40%40%2157.14%
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C1100%1100%2650%
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Luchs425%425%41361.26%
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A250%250%1163.64%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. T 2510%10%9764.95%
VIgermanyDicker Max333%333.33%3461.76%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%58852.21%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M250%250%31243.59%
IXgermanyE 751100%1100%81054.44%
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)1100%1100%1145.45%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger1100%1100%28151.96%
IXgermanyT 55A250%250%3265.63%
VIgermanyVK 30.01 (D)10%10%32260.56%
XgermanyVK 72.01 (K)250%250%757.14%
IXgermanyWaffenträger auf Pz. IV1100%1100%23758.23%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%29554.58%
VIIusaT2010%10%110859.3%
IXusaT54E1250%250%34959.6%
VIukCromwell B1100%1100%36462.36%
SUM1669%1861%1850%1942%2152%1060%1060%11255.36%3992359.22%


page created in 1.7864 seconds.