WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-06-23 03:20:242017-06-222017-06-22
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated36318+3737
Win ratio59.36%-0%56.76%
Average Experience715.11-0.16556.16
XVM efficiency153601538
WN7 Rating178801553
Total Experience25971198+2057820578
Destroyed per Deaths2.24-01.96
Detected per Deaths2.46-02.08
Average Tier Level6.0907.62
Survive ratio35.48%-0.01%29.73%
Average Damage per Tier Level180.930184.21
Average Damage1102.52+0.311403.97
Average Destroyed1.45-01.38
Average Detected1.59-01.46
Average Capture Points1.9103.59
Average Defense Points1.1-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Scrublet6460.94%11662226
2uellue2665.38%7131992
3__Prophet__3046.67%9161914
4henrysabe_13661.11%10001902
5Burdenedfungus3161.29%11171881
6Tombs_2958.62%8561874
7darsuz1361.54%9831851
8caueducn4759.57%9771835
9Tazilon4946.94%7221759
10GetToZeeChoppa5671.43%11531704




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-162017-06-172017-06-182017-06-192017-06-212017-06-22SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIusaA111 T25 Pilot1100%333%333%40%633%1729.41%6842.65%
VIIIczechCz07 TVP 46250%250%6459.38%
VusaM4 Sherman1100%250%250%1100%666.67%90060.89%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog1100%333%10%1100%250%250%1050%19255.21%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%1100%250%580%29350.17%
IXusaM53/M551100%10%250%44851.34%
VusaRam II425%333%1100%250%1040%8355.42%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A21100%1100%9063.33%
VIczechSkoda T 40250%250%25053.6%
XusaT110E4333%1100%450%31754.89%
XusaT110E510%1100%250%450%25760.31%
VusaT141100%2100%3100%36961.25%
VIIusaT201100%1100%333%1100%10%367%1060%103259.11%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing333%250%450%944.44%35855.31%
VIIusaT28 Concept1100%1100%2100%33859.76%
VIIusaT29250%1100%10%250%650%131258.46%
VIIIusaT321100%1100%250%475%40855.88%
VIusaT37425%250%1100%1100%250%250%1250%43060%
IXusaT54E11100%1100%425%1100%333%1100%1154.55%29759.26%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%1100%250%475%17153.22%
VusaT67250%1100%366.67%64468.32%
Vunknownunknown_14091100%1100%9151.65%
Vunknownunknown_1665425%425%3154.84%
SUM1650%2352%2454%2152%1145%3757%13253.03%3631859.36%


page created in 3.6292 seconds.