WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-11-24 04:09:222017-11-232017-11-23
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated38985+1414
Win ratio59.28%0%64.29%
Average Experience717.68+0.07920.86
XVM efficiency154301346
WN7 Rating179701990
Total Experience27978763+1289212892
Destroyed per Deaths2.2503
Detected per Deaths2.47-02
Average Tier Level6.1707.43
Survive ratio35.42%0%35.71%
Average Damage per Tier Level183.45+0.02221.34
Average Damage1131.79+0.181644.21
Average Destroyed1.4501.93
Average Detected1.59-01.29
Average Capture Points1.85-00
Average Defense Points1.1-00.07

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MrFlappyWrists5468.52%6084213
2Scrublet2564.00%11182235
3SpeedWeaponry4772.34%8892208
4SgtAnubis1675.00%9732148
5wellard3759.46%10042024
6darsuz2853.57%9332004
7TreadGreaser1464.29%9211962
8Zariaah5664.29%6501816
9VetteTanker4667.39%7761777
10tufftraxx5366.04%7691733




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-11-172017-11-182017-11-192017-11-202017-11-212017-11-222017-11-23SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
Vfrance105 leFH18B21100%1100%15751.59%
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype2100%2100%44556.63%
IXukCenturion Mk. 7/11100%1100%31956.74%
VIukCromwell1100%1100%84964.19%
VIukCromwell B1100%1100%35761.9%
XczechCz04 T50 511100%1100%633.33%
VIgermanyDicker Max1100%1100%2100%2560%
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%2100%58452.05%
VIIgermanyE 251100%1100%30160.13%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%1100%2100%30143.19%
IXgermanyE 75250%250%450%79554.59%
VIIchinaIS-21100%1100%6956.52%
VIIIussrIS-3250%250%22056.82%
XussrIS-7333%333.33%3043.33%
IIIusaM22 Locust250%250%2373.91%
VusaM4 Sherman425%1100%540%93260.73%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog1100%30%425%26952.79%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%32850.91%
IXusaM53/M55560%10%650%46051.74%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%37552.8%
IVgermanyPz.Kpfw. II Luchs333%1100%450%39862.06%
VgermanyPz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K1100%1100%2100%5461.11%
VusaRam II1100%250%366.67%12259.84%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger1100%20%333.33%27351.65%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A220%20%17760.45%
VIIIswedenS18 EMIL 1951 E11100%1100%13154.2%
VIIussrSU-122-441100%1100%9263.04%
VIczechSkoda T 4030%30%32555.38%
IXgermanyT 55A1100%1100%2100%1776.47%
VgermanyT-25333%1100%450%9165.93%
VIussrT-34-851100%1100%115760.16%
VIussrT-34-85M1100%10%250%3666.67%
IXussrT-541100%1100%53355.53%
XusaT110E41100%1100%33056.36%
XusaT110E51100%1100%28059.64%
VusaT14250%250%41658.65%
VIIusaT201100%1100%108659.3%
VIIusaT28 Concept1100%1100%37059.73%
VIIIusaT32250%250%44755.93%
VIusaT37333%250%540%51758.8%
IXusaT54E11100%250%366.67%32860.37%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank333%333.33%20151.74%
VusaT67333%333.33%67068.06%
VIIusaT711100%333%450%560%
VIchinaType 64250%250%38755.04%
VIgermanyVK 30.01 (D)1100%1100%2100%31061.29%
VIIIchinaWZ-132333%333.33%51556.89%
IXgermanyWaffenträger auf Pz. IV888%850%1100%10%1866.67%22957.21%
Xchina1211100%1100%16446.34%
SUM1377%2955%2770%1354%1242%1656%1464%12460.48%3898559.28%


page created in 4.3413 seconds.