WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-12-16 20:16:042017-12-162017-12-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated17855+3333
Win ratio47.48%-0.01%39.39%
Average Experience311.99+0.07352.45
XVM efficiency6650408
WN7 Rating6550495
Total Experience5570569+1163111631
Destroyed per Deaths0.6400.96
Detected per Deaths0.97-00.24
Average Tier Level6.2406.27
Survive ratio21.7%0%24.24%
Average Damage per Tier Level78.31-0.0266.93
Average Damage488.65-0.13419.82
Average Destroyed0.500.73
Average Detected0.76-00.18
Average Capture Points0.7-00
Average Defense Points0.47-00.12

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1ufero2454.17%4691777
2Pahey_prim5164.71%7991340
3_Weisstiger_1258.33%6131160
4xX__RAFO__xX8743.68%341741
5Beaglz1741.18%616678
6VOIN678903339.39%352490




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-112017-12-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIukFV304633%2540%3138.71%164352.65%
VIIIussrIS-620%1100%333.33%177245.82%
VIIIussrKV-410%10%8340.96%
VusaM41 HMC1100%1100%9551.58%
IIIussrT-291100%1100%1100%
VIgermanyVK 30.01 (P)10%10%11046.36%
IXgermanyWaffenträger auf Pz. IV30%30%33637.5%
SUM825%3339%4136.59%1785547.48%


page created in 0.4507 seconds.