WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-06-22 14:37:482017-06-222017-06-22
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated20359+3131
Win ratio49.47%-0.02%38.71%
Average Experience612.77+0.16715.84
XVM efficiency1089+11734
WN7 Rating1057+11305
Total Experience12475353+2219122191
Destroyed per Deaths1.08-00.96
Detected per Deaths1.4601.88
Average Tier Level7.67-07.52
Survive ratio24.96%-0.01%16.13%
Average Damage per Tier Level138.17+0.09197.56
Average Damage1059.92+0.651484.9
Average Destroyed0.81-00.81
Average Detected1.101.58
Average Capture Points1.09-00
Average Defense Points0.66+0.014.68

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Wiz2282972.41%11203012
2PalamarSat4555.56%9341545
3_WinKey_1346.15%9431408
4_DbIpKa_B_HocKE_3138.71%7161195
5ufero1741.18%3941106
6_Weisstiger_2147.62%511924
7VOIN678902254.55%246345




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-06-162017-06-172017-06-182017-06-192017-06-202017-06-22SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermany8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1100%250%10%450%36549.32%
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF1100%10%250%450%23554.47%
XfranceAMX 50 B1100%1100%12553.6%
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars1100%250%366.67%24050.83%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%1100%48243.36%
VIIukComet1100%1100%8756.32%
IXczechCz02 TVP T50250%10%1100%1100%1100%666.67%10157.43%
VIIgermanyE 251100%10%1100%333%650%54852.74%
VIIukFV201 (A45)10%10%4139.02%
VIIIgermanyG119 Pz58 Mutz1100%10%250%333%742.86%22152.49%
VIIIussrKV-51100%250%1100%475%123552.39%
IXgermanyLeopard Prototyp A20%20%5552.73%
VIIIgermanyLöwe1100%1100%250%475%48451.45%
VIusaM18 Hellcat10%10%10744.86%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog1100%1100%42752.46%
VIIusaM56 Scorpion1100%1100%8150.62%
VIjapanO-I250%1100%366.67%5848.28%
XussrObject 140425%425%5145.1%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A21100%250%1100%250%666.67%16555.76%
VIIIjapanSTA-11100%1100%250%475%14158.87%
VIczechSkoda T 40250%250%4261.9%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%333%10%540%40650.99%
IXgermanyT 55A250%1100%250%10%650%1957.89%
IVussrT-28E with F-301100%1100%2951.72%
VIussrT-34-85 Rudy1100%333%333%742.86%4459.09%
XussrT-62A1100%1100%3161.29%
XusaT110E41100%425%540%12850%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing1100%250%30%633.33%58851.36%
VIIIusaT3230%10%40%5451.85%
VIusaT37333%333.33%15053.33%
VIIIusaT4910%250%333.33%31750.79%
IXusaT54E1250%1100%250%333%850%3850%
VIIchinaType 621100%425%1100%650%42047.38%
IVukValentine1100%250%1100%1100%580%1662.5%
VIIIchinaWZ-1321100%250%333%1100%520%1241.67%10341.75%
Vunknownunknown_174731100%1100%10%30%633.33%5054%
Vunknownunknown_20241250%10%333.33%6352.38%
SUM2871%540%1850%5244%1354%3139%14749.66%2035949.47%


page created in 0.7446 seconds.