WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-12-14 18:13:562017-12-142017-12-14
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated23167+6262
Win ratio49.93%-0.02%41.94%
Average Experience631.91+0.2706.94
XVM efficiency112601242
WN7 Rating109301104
Total Experience14639560+4383043830
Destroyed per Deaths1.12-00.98
Detected per Deaths1.6402.55
Average Tier Level7.8309.23
Survive ratio25.14%-0.01%20.97%
Average Damage per Tier Level140.74+0.1172.05
Average Damage1102.05+1.31587.29
Average Destroyed0.84-00.77
Average Detected1.2302.02
Average Capture Points1.09-00
Average Defense Points0.6601.06

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1ufero2454.17%4691777
2Pahey_prim5164.71%7991340
3_Weisstiger_1258.33%6131160
4xX__RAFO__xX8743.68%341741
5Beaglz1741.18%616678
6VOIN678903339.39%352490




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-092017-12-102017-12-112017-12-132017-12-14SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermany8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger250%250%37949.87%
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF250%367%2100%250%966.67%43455.53%
IXfranceAMX 13 901030%540%450%475%633%2941.38%44948.55%
XfranceAMX 50 B333%617%922.22%16353.37%
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars10%10%24951%
VIIfranceAMX M4 mle. 451100%1100%10528.57%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%250%366.67%54344.2%
VIIgermanyE 25250%250%58852.89%
XukFV215b10%1100%250%1729.41%
XukFV215b (183)2100%333%250%1100%862.5%2642.31%
XukFV217 Badger367%10%450%450%
VIukFV3041100%10%250%250%20%837.5%4562.22%
XgermanyGrille 1510%1100%250%49149.29%
VIIIussrKV-51100%1100%124952.44%
VIIIgermanyLöwe1100%1100%50450.99%
VIIusaM56 Scorpion1100%1100%1100%1100%4100%10054%
XussrObject 26110%10%29646.96%
VIIIgermanyPanzer 58 Mutz1100%1100%24052.92%
XukSuper Conqueror1100%1100%30%540%2850%
IXgermanyT 55A1100%1100%333%425%944.44%9854.08%
XussrT-62A20%20%5752.63%
XusaT110E410%10%14748.98%
VIIIusaT26E4 SuperPershing1100%1100%60251.33%
VIIIusaT321100%10%1100%1100%475%8459.52%
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%20%1100%250%650%1560%
VIIIusaT921136%250%540%714%540%3033.33%11850%
XczechTVP T 50/51683%1100%119%967%2748.15%25358.89%
IXjapanType 611100%333%450%3946.15%
VIIchinaType 6210%1100%1100%1100%1100%580%52149.33%
VIchinaType 64250%1100%1100%250%1100%771.43%4259.52%
VIIIchinaWZ-1321100%30%1100%333%1100%944.44%27747.65%
XusaXM551 Sheridan667%617%333%450%1050%2944.83%5841.38%
SUM4657%4448%2450%5145%6242%22747.58%2316749.93%


page created in 1.0543 seconds.