WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on RU server






Global statistics

2017-10-16 12:37:102017-10-162017-10-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated21869+2929
Win ratio49.78%-0.01%41.38%
Average Experience622.14+0.15738.59
XVM efficiency1110+22364
WN7 Rating1082+11411
Total Experience13605678+2141921419
Destroyed per Deaths1.1101.24
Detected per Deaths1.5704.14
Average Tier Level7.7208.1
Survive ratio25.08%0%27.59%
Average Damage per Tier Level140.24+0.03159.86
Average Damage1082.33+0.281295.38
Average Destroyed0.8300.9
Average Detected1.1703
Average Capture Points1.102.59
Average Defense Points0.65+0.015.59

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Beaglz1770.59%8451300
2ufero1435.71%244434




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-102017-10-112017-10-132017-10-142017-10-152017-10-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIgermany8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1100%1100%36649.45%
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF2100%667%333%1163.64%35853.63%
VIIIfranceAMX 13 90475%250%250%944%560%2254.55%27947.31%
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype250%250%520%20%1127.27%1127.27%
XfranceAMX 50 B1100%1100%250%475%13953.96%
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars20%20%24250.41%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t1100%250%250%560%52943.48%
XczechCz04 T50 51743%20%250%333%1435.71%13760.58%
VIIgermanyE 25333%333%633.33%56653%
VIIIfranceF87 Batignolles-Chatillon 12t617%1258%1844.44%16056.25%
VIIukFV201 (A45)250%250%4339.53%
VIukFV3041100%1100%1100%1100%4100%2272.73%
VIIIgermanyG119 Pz58 Mutz1100%1100%22752.86%
XgermanyG121 Grille 15 L63450%1100%560%1100%1163.64%47549.47%
VIgermanyG136 Tiger 131250%250%966.67%
VIIIussrKV-51100%1100%123752.47%
IXgermanyLeopard Prototyp A1100%1100%2100%6552.31%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog250%1100%366.67%47553.68%
VIIusaM56 Scorpion250%250%8550.59%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%2100%6842.65%
VIpolandPl03 PzV Poland10%1100%250%2548%
VIswedenS01 Strv 74 A2250%250%16955.62%
VIczechSkoda T 401100%1100%4463.64%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 251617%425%250%425%475%50%2528%52549.52%
IXgermanyT 55A1100%333%450%6654.55%
VIussrT-34-85 Rudy1100%1100%4959.18%
XussrT-62A250%250%4854.17%
VIIIusaT321100%1100%1100%1100%4100%6855.88%
IXusaT54E11100%333%1100%1100%1100%1100%875%14953.69%
VgermanyTurán III prototípus1100%1100%1145.45%
IXjapanType 6120%1100%1100%1100%560%560%
VIIchinaType 621100%450%1100%1100%520%1250%47548.63%
VIIIchinaWZ-132333%1100%367%333%978%1100%2065%20347.78%
SUM3647%4553%1457%1650%7162%2941%21153.55%2186949.78%


page created in 1.1076 seconds.