WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-19 18:34:472018-02-192018-02-19
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated29432+44
Win ratio62.23%+0.01%100%
Average Experience850.21+0.01916.5
XVM efficiency1713+13197
WN7 Rating190302336
WN8 Rating285503998
Total Experience25023377+36663666
Destroyed per Deaths2.2-02
Detected per Deaths2.2903
Average Tier Level7.8909
Survive ratio36.28%-0%25%
Average Damage per Tier Level248.44+0.01315.86
Average Damage1959.15+0.122842.75
Average Destroyed1.401.5
Average Detected1.4602.25
Average Capture Points1.28-00
Average Defense Points109.5

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1CaesarV64269.05%13147318
2LLARVl4269.05%12727185
3Laco19931866.67%11546584
4jakifree0071450.00%9726314
5LakxPro1675.00%11176269
6Hunter24831163.64%12375733
7LassiGAME1764.71%9665469
8hate__1471.43%10565198
9marty_vole1973.68%11305145
10Xobbit5971.19%10505132




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-162018-02-172018-02-19SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
IXswedenEmil II367%333%650%43235558.18%3633
IXussrT-101464%7100%4100%2580%492232561.23%2871
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%1100%15658862.5%3153
SUM1765%1182%4100%3275%4746 2943262.23%2855


page created in 1.3232 seconds.