WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!
2015-11-10account registration fix
I've found a change in the API which made registration impossible. I've implemented it, so registration is working again.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-08-17 22:59:292017-08-172017-08-17
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated8849+1616
Win ratio51.6%+0.02%62.5%
Average Experience383.76+0.4606.69
XVM efficiency873+11514
WN7 Rating1083+22138
Total Experience3395861+97079707
Destroyed per Deaths1.1503
Detected per Deaths1.3802.2
Average Tier Level5.5505.94
Survive ratio24.09%+0.02%37.5%
Average Damage per Tier Level115.89+0.15192.16
Average Damage643.2+0.91140.94
Average Destroyed0.8701.88
Average Detected1.0501.38
Average Capture Points0.47-00
Average Defense Points0.6802.25

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 2500 and 10k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1Midolin_SVK1984.21%8793523
2ParynnPowered1464.29%10782223
3GL62_6QD6677.27%7812089
4TheJack_l2673.08%10302034
5CarpkilIer1560.00%9721948
6kboscarlos1553.33%4971704
7Betonboci1258.33%8611664
8k3tj0w6155.74%8311572
9Virgilius_wt2369.57%7381569
10_M_A_D_M_A_X_1650.00%8211538




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-08-112017-08-122017-08-132017-08-142017-08-162017-08-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIusaA111 T25 Pilot1100%250%10%1100%333%1100%955.56%15549.68%
VIIIfranceAMX Chasseur de chars667%560%1100%1266.67%1758.82%
VIukCromwell3100%3100%11962.18%
VIukCromwell B10%10%32869.21%
VIusaM18 Hellcat20%20%27950.9%
VusaM24 Chaffee250%250%16149.69%
VgermanyPz.Sfl. IVc10%10%7450%
VussrSU-8510%10%7744.16%
VIussrT-34-851100%1100%3751.35%
VIIIusaT34367%2100%333%862.5%29147.08%
VusaT671100%1100%13349.62%
VIIusaT7120%1100%4100%250%425%1100%1457.14%5457.41%
VIchinaType 6410%1100%560%757.14%36558.9%
VIgermanyVK 30.01 (P)10%10%21849.08%
Vunknownunknown_5916910%10%5666.07%
SUM1050%1050%1164%580%1242%1663%6456.25%884951.6%


page created in 0.7413 seconds.