WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-10-21 23:55:072017-10-212017-10-21
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated9174+99
Win ratio51.57%0%55.56%
Average Experience390.47+0.21604.11
XVM efficiency89301549
WN7 Rating1110+12158
Total Experience3582127+54375437
Destroyed per Deaths1.1904
Detected per Deaths1.4305
Average Tier Level5.607.11
Survive ratio24.43%+0.02%44.44%
Average Damage per Tier Level118.84+0.09192.89
Average Damage665.21+0.691371.67
Average Destroyed0.902.22
Average Detected1.0802.78
Average Capture Points0.45-00
Average Defense Points0.71-00.11

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 2500 and 10k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1TheJack_l4062.50%8682226
2BidisGR4062.50%6821931
3fgcsem4n1573.33%6261814
4KorbenPapa_HUN1963.16%8051738
5_q0p_1872.22%7561735
6elijaa3458.82%6871519
7LFM_st2254.55%7931465
8CarpkilIer6250.00%8721450
9DELlDUMRUL3250.00%7751337
10noobman291764.71%4291294




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-162017-10-172017-10-202017-10-21SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
IXusaM1031100%30%425%1338.46%
VIusaT2110%1100%367%560%14351.75%
VIIusaT7110%1100%1100%366.67%7953.16%
VIchinaType 643100%425%333%2100%1258.33%45757.77%
SUM475%743%450%956%2454.17%917451.57%


page created in 0.7037 seconds.