WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-09-22 00:51:452017-09-212017-09-21
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated33675+3232
Win ratio60.61%-0.01%53.13%
Average Experience914.38+0.02934.97
XVM efficiency1770-11664
WN7 Rating194301519
Total Experience30791696+2991929919
Destroyed per Deaths2.55-01.61
Detected per Deaths2.23-01.52
Average Tier Level7.9409.53
Survive ratio42.44%-0.01%28.13%
Average Damage per Tier Level256.27+0.03282.54
Average Damage2033.5+0.632692.94
Average Destroyed1.47-01.16
Average Detected1.28-01.09
Average Capture Points1.31-01.16
Average Defense Points1.24-00.13

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1new_pleyer2846.43%6255444
2Civil851464.29%11884444
3Erasto1573.33%9254112
4Seonnut1968.42%11363348
5GotlandicRam1338.46%8092937
6Moootz5754.39%8462897
7Amexx3778.38%11672794
8WojtekWarszawa1957.89%6332680
9Derp_Trollington2334.78%7452678
10warlordik1471.43%8322605




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-09-182017-09-192017-09-202017-09-21SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIfranceAMX 13 901100%1100%14653.42%
XukCenturion Action X10%10%20561.95%
XchinaCh29 Type 62C prot944%520%786%333%2450%2450%
IXczechCz02 TVP T501100%1100%8158.02%
XczechCz04 T50 51367%366.67%26856.34%
XgermanyE 10010%10%81061.6%
IXgermanyE 50540%540%31547.94%
XgermanyE 50 Ausf. M1100%1100%125466.35%
XussrIS-74100%4100%78362.45%
IXusaM46 Patton333%333.33%30070%
XusaM48A1 Patton250%250%30962.78%
XussrObject 1401100%1100%61863.75%
IXswedenS10 Strv 103 0 Series20%20%2948.28%
IXussrT-54250%250%34666.47%
Xchina1131100%1100%62961.05%
Xchina12110%10%9758.76%
SUM944%520%786%3253%5352.83%3367560.61%


page created in 2.0937 seconds.