WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-20 02:31:032018-02-192018-02-19
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated35678+1818
Win ratio60.88%+0.01%72.22%
Average Experience926.39+0.141204.11
XVM efficiency178901618
WN7 Rating196002225
WN8 Rating302603435
Total Experience33051586+2167421674
Destroyed per Deaths2.605.67
Detected per Deaths2.27-01.83
Average Tier Level8.0408.06
Survive ratio42.73%+0.01%66.67%
Average Damage per Tier Level260.15+0.04336.41
Average Damage2090.59+0.312710
Average Destroyed1.4901.89
Average Detected1.3-00.61
Average Capture Points1.26-00
Average Defense Points1.24-00

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1CaesarV64269.05%13147318
2LLARVl4269.05%12727185
3Laco19931866.67%11546584
4jakifree0071450.00%9726314
5LakxPro1675.00%11176269
6Hunter24831163.64%12375733
7LassiGAME1764.71%9665469
8hate__1471.43%10565198
9marty_vole1973.68%11305145
10Xobbit5971.19%10505132




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-152018-02-162018-02-172018-02-182018-02-19SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
XukCenturion Action X1100%1100%502822961.57%3104
XgermanyE 1001100%1100%164483462.23%3218
VIIIfranceFCM 50 t2100%560%771.43%261727662.32%3353
XukFV215b1100%1100%823054965.76%3598
IXusaM46 Patton1362%560%1050%2857.14%452053668.84%4473
XusaM48A5 Patton1100%1100%124844763.76%3284
XusaM601100%1100%19902548%2150
IXussrObject 2571100%1100%18733100%1653
XussrObject 430U450%450%15545558.18%3017
XussrObject 907250%250%275740364.27%2755
IXussrT-10250%10%683%10%1060%326631258.97%2708
IXussrT-541100%1100%191944667.26%3448
XjapanType 5 Heavy4100%4100%305518266.48%3176
VIIIchina1121100%1100%132518160.22%2865
Xchina113250%250%140568162.11%3056
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G2100%956%1776%2871.43%348537366.49%3155
IXczechŠkoda T 501100%1100%687910360.19%3518
XussrIS-720%20%171783162.45%3325
SUM3773%1464%1856%956%1872%9666.67%3688 3567860.88%3026


page created in 1.1122 seconds.