WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2018-02-17 00:28:392018-02-162018-02-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated44102+1515
Win ratio58.12%-0%53.33%
Average Experience810.94+0.02863.07
XVM efficiency173401135
WN7 Rating181801475
WN8 Rating272802267
Total Experience35764112+1294612946
Destroyed per Deaths2.5703
Detected per Deaths2.0202.57
Average Tier Level7.7708.2
Survive ratio44.14%0%53.33%
Average Damage per Tier Level229.42-0.01190.98
Average Damage1781.6-0.071566.07
Average Destroyed1.44-01.4
Average Detected1.1301.2
Average Capture Points2.08-00
Average Defense Points1.3-00

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1_Stryker6368.25%11225297
2MrFlappyWrists5056.00%6495008
3__Prophet__2157.14%9944232
4tufftraxx6561.54%8794046
5_J_D_9453.19%9083450
6iking21656.25%8533383
7OldMonkei3141.94%7813142
8redsilex1338.46%7953094
9mbellobr1172.73%9212987
10Zakaladas2365.22%9282983




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-112018-02-142018-02-152018-02-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
VIIIussrIS-M10%425%333%250%1030%13271338.46%1664
VIswedenStrv 741100%333%367%1100%862.5%24353259.38%2338
VIIchinaT-34-2G FT250%250%250%1100%757.14%29243470.59%2421
VIIIfranceAMX 65 t20%2100%1100%560%10652157.14%1474
VIIIjapanO-Ho333%450%250%944.44%21732045%2393
IXfranceAMX 13 9010%250%333.33%440481858.07%2792
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 251333%250%540%40919756.7%2884
IXswedenStrv 103-020%10%30%14112437.5%2140
IXgermanyVK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B10%1100%250%70214859.46%2660
VIIIchinaWZ-132250%10%333.33%336939356.74%2583
VIIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog10%10%5245646.43%1698
SUM450%1429%2343%1553%5642.86%2338 4410258.12%2728


page created in 0.8875 seconds.