WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-16 21:01:232018-02-162018-02-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated27926+44
Win ratio58.36%+0.01%100%
Average Experience851.16+0.081388.75
XVM efficiency177802642
WN7 Rating195802558
WN8 Rating2908+14074
Total Experience23769606+55555555
Destroyed per Deaths2.5709
Detected per Deaths2.7503
Average Tier Level7.2307.25
Survive ratio43.05%0%75%
Average Damage per Tier Level218.55+0.01286.62
Average Damage1579.29+0.072078
Average Destroyed1.4702.25
Average Detected1.57-00.75
Average Capture Points1.34-00
Average Defense Points2.0207.5

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1Froly_eSuba2676.92%11546325
2marty_vole3873.68%12086252
3_Laxa_1764.71%8636026
4forbidden352369.57%11025964
5Hunter24832962.07%11205769
6Max_Sbg1675.00%12375691
7Madness861580.00%11175684
8Insane_MK2972.41%11585635
9hate__2740.74%9675454
10magor3319666.67%12555429




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-102018-02-112018-02-122018-02-132018-02-142018-02-152018-02-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
XukCenturion Action X10%10%7259751.55%2524
VussrChurchill III250%1100%366.67%16198659.3%2207
VIIgermanyG.W. Panther333%250%1100%650%13344650%1367
VIIussrIS333%1100%1100%560%79720545.85%1036
VIIIfranceLorraine 40 t10%333%250%633.33%22454944.9%2470
XusaM48A5 Patton10%10%175817751.98%2606
IXussrObject 257367%1100%425%1100%1100%1060%19771361.54%1986
XussrObject 430U250%40%1100%1100%837.5%16211250%1765
VIIgermanyPanther/M10250%20%425%178510763.55%4198
VIIussrS-511100%1100%7514139.02%697
IXusaT951100%1100%1100%1100%1100%5100%28603164.52%3403
VIIchinaType 623100%333%333%1100%875%250%1100%2166.67%383867259.38%3691
VIchinaType 64333%333%425%2100%1100%333%1100%1747.06%469737761.8%4002
VIIIswedenUDES 031100%1100%11454252.38%2408
IXchinaWZ-120450%450%16439759.79%3046
XchinaWZ-132-11100%1100%1100%10%475%23555364.15%3037
IVukAC 1 Sentinel10%10%97310%973
IXfranceAMX 30 1er prototype1100%1100%2100%23935056%3101
VIIukChallenger10%10%75612256.56%2770
XgermanyPz.Kpfw. VII1100%1100%11504344.19%2313
VIIIjapanSTA-1250%250%1672540%1728
IXussrT-101100%1100%273921955.25%2325
XusaT57 Heavy Tank1100%1100%46644860.42%2398
VIIusaT71 DA1100%1100%286933565.07%4226
VIIIchinaType 591100%1100%5314114155.83%2889
IXczechŠkoda T 50250%250%365421556.28%3107
Xchina121250%30%10%616.67%1498616.67%1498
XukSuper Conqueror1100%1100%20381546.67%2126
VIIIchinaWZ-120-1G FT2100%2100%30832100%3083
SUM3253%1839%3253%683%1968%850%4100%11956.3%2562 2792658.36%2908


page created in 1.2417 seconds.