WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-11-28Tank fixes
I've added missing tanks, and also tank name and tier modifications has been introduced to WotStat. I also fixed these old duplications: t-50-2 was replaced by mt25 and pziv by pz-iv ausf h.
2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, WOT version is 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2017-12-11 21:20:362017-12-112017-12-11
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated26989+2727
Win ratio58.37%+0.02%77.78%
Average Experience847.15+0.211057.93
XVM efficiency177901413
WN7 Rating195801983
Total Experience22863813+2856428564
Destroyed per Deaths2.5503.2
Detected per Deaths2.75-02.27
Average Tier Level7.1907.59
Survive ratio42.88%0%44.44%
Average Damage per Tier Level218.05+0.02234.36
Average Damage1568.71+0.211779.37
Average Destroyed1.4601.78
Average Detected1.57-01.26
Average Capture Points1.35-00.3
Average Defense Points2.04-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1kiilleerr1952.63%10073865
2Ursid3070.00%11553279
3Torracat1266.67%9153251
4MuldR691154.55%7753225
5NewMultiShow2580.00%11913063
6MrScheff4479.55%12903014
7Froly_eSuba2277.27%13232949
8mooger1758.82%11132892
9Warmaus2085.00%6762798
10ZeFeKa2875.00%13542779




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-12-052017-12-062017-12-072017-12-082017-12-092017-12-102017-12-11SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
XfranceAMX 13 10520%10%30%1942.11%
XukCenturion Action X333%333.33%8552.94%
VIIukChallenger1100%813%1100%1100%1136.36%9257.61%
VIukCromwell B1100%1100%2100%26365.78%
IXgermanyE 50250%250%59860.37%
XukFV215b10%10%944.44%
VIgermanyHummel10%1100%250%3240.63%
XussrIS-71100%1100%25364.03%
VussrKV-1S1100%1100%2968.97%
VIIIfranceLorraine 40 t743%250%944.44%944.44%
XusaM48A5 Patton1100%250%366.67%16552.12%
VIIIjapanO-Ho250%1100%10%450%6465.63%
VIIgermanyPanther/M10540%667%786%1866.67%1866.67%
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. T 151100%1100%2968.97%
XgermanyPz.Kpfw. VII10%250%333.33%3836.84%
VIIIgermanyRheinmetall Skorpion G1100%1100%43757.21%
VIIIgermanyRhm.-Borsig Waffenträger250%250%1100%560%9061.11%
IXgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%333%450%18156.91%
XukSuper Conqueror20%1100%10%425%933.33%
IXgermanyT 55A250%250%8351.81%
XussrT-100 LT10%10%366.67%
IVussrT-28E with F-301100%1100%3762.16%
IXussrT-541100%1100%2100%46356.59%
IXusaT3010%10%15158.94%
IXusaT491100%1100%250%1100%10%666.67%21757.14%
VIIusaT71 DA250%1100%250%560%31764.98%
VjapanType 3 Chi-Nu Kai1100%1100%2100%9567.37%
VIIIchinaType 591100%1100%113655.81%
VIIchinaType 621100%1100%2100%61558.37%
VIchinaType 641100%1100%2100%34262.87%
VIIIswedenUDES 0310%1100%250%450%
VgermanyVK 16.02 Leopard617%1100%333%1030%4447.73%
XchinaWZ-132-11100%1100%2100%4163.41%
VIIIgermanyleKpz M 41 90 mm GF333%1100%1100%560%23960.67%
IXczechŠkoda T 501100%1100%1100%3100%20656.8%
SUM450%2839%2548%1669%850%1753%2778%12556%2698958.37%


page created in 2.5177 seconds.