WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on EU server






Global statistics

2018-02-16 23:55:122018-02-162018-02-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated18254+2626
Win ratio51.44%-0.01%42.31%
Average Experience495.34+0.05527.62
XVM efficiency138501811
WN7 Rating1418-1991
WN8 Rating1605-1783
Total Experience9041952+1371813718
Destroyed per Deaths1.82-00.67
Detected per Deaths1.1102.57
Average Tier Level6.5807.19
Survive ratio35.44%-0.02%19.23%
Average Damage per Tier Level159.78-0.09101.91
Average Damage1051.21-0.45732.96
Average Destroyed1.18-00.54
Average Detected0.7202.08
Average Capture Points1.9304.77
Average Defense Points1.6503.92

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1theSwedishTankDriver4772.34%12805521
2Twinu1457.14%6725255
3Evil_Oskar_Blajnd2268.18%12874576
4AkhSeth3568.57%10704408
5DrtikolRomi3865.79%10554193
6Call_me_FeaR3056.67%10954102
7TheArtofNoobism1963.16%11113905
8LegionaMeitene4257.14%8593737
9alta_meridies2259.09%9463717
10Kartoshkaya5651.79%9463671




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-102018-02-112018-02-122018-02-132018-02-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
IXussrObject 257250%250%7941457.14%763
XswedenStrv 103B1650%1100%10%560%2352.17%126716752.1%1418
IXussrT-10250%1100%333%250%850%6839447.87%644
VusaT671182%2100%1100%743%2171.43%2557297059.02%2597
VIIusaT71 DA560%1100%250%1100%1030%1947.37%11785846.55%1628
VIIusaT28 Concept250%250%1113948.72%748
SUM3661%3100%757%367%2642%7556%1387 1825451.44%1605


page created in 1.066 seconds.