WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-22current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-11-24 02:06:522017-11-232017-11-23
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated44247+3737
Win ratio63.27%-0%59.46%
Average Experience874.54+0.111003.95
XVM efficiency158901935
WN7 Rating191801964
Total Experience38695822+3714637146
Destroyed per Deaths2.14-01.78
Detected per Deaths2.3202.67
Average Tier Level7.2509.03
Survive ratio32.7%-0%27.03%
Average Damage per Tier Level227.76+0.04262.01
Average Damage1650.97+0.62365.14
Average Destroyed1.44-01.3
Average Detected1.5601.95
Average Capture Points0.87-00
Average Defense Points1.0302.92

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1MrFlappyWrists5468.52%6084213
2Scrublet2564.00%11182235
3SpeedWeaponry4772.34%8892208
4SgtAnubis1675.00%9732148
5wellard3759.46%10042024
6darsuz2853.57%9332004
7TreadGreaser1464.29%9211962
8Zariaah5664.29%6501816
9VetteTanker4667.39%7761777
10tufftraxx5366.04%7691733




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-11-172017-11-182017-11-192017-11-202017-11-212017-11-222017-11-23SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIfranceAMX 13 57 GF333%2277%3100%786%3577.14%12963.57%
VIIIfranceAMX 13 901883%333%771%2875%41861.48%
XfranceBat.-Châtillon 25 t10%10%23564.68%
XchinaCh29 Type 62C prot757%1100%10%955.56%1560%
IVukCovenanter475%450%862.5%9263.04%
VIukCromwell250%2100%475%147763.37%
XczechCz04 T50 5110%10%14761.22%
VIIIussrISU-1521100%1100%1100%3100%5076%
XgermanyLeopard 110%10%203359.03%
IXusaM46 Patton1100%1100%15971.07%
VIIIjapanO-Ho2264%1173%3366.67%10560%
XussrR132 VNII 100LT1100%1100%6159.02%
IXswedenS10 Strv 103 0 Series888%1100%30%250%1323%2744.44%14159.57%
VIIIgermanySpähpanzer Ru 2511100%1100%10559.05%
XukT-341275%1362%580%3070%19667.86%
VIIIussrT-54 ltwt.771%3100%1080%24668.7%
XussrT-62A20%560%2580%580%3772.97%11065.45%
VusaT6710%10%13766.42%
IXjapanType 4 Heavy1765%475%850%580%367%3764.86%3764.86%
VIIIchinaType 591100%1100%3972%1155%5269.23%45060.89%
VgermanyVK 16.02 Leopard683%683.33%2166.67%
IVussrValentine II2100%2100%5070%
IXchinaWZ-111 model 1-41100%3077%3177.42%22065.91%
VIIIchinaWZ-13210%10%55365.82%
SUM5068%6473%6271%7468%1250%6174%3759%36068.89%4424763.27%


page created in 3.5112 seconds.