WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2018-02-18 08:28:002018-02-182018-02-18
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated45954+2222
Win ratio63.33%0%63.64%
Average Experience883.01+0.121134.59
XVM efficiency160001420
WN7 Rating192601974
WN8 Rating294503260
Total Experience40577771+2496124961
Destroyed per Deaths2.1503.33
Detected per Deaths2.34-02.33
Average Tier Level7.3208
Survive ratio32.78%+0.01%45.45%
Average Damage per Tier Level229.64+0.01248.2
Average Damage1681.2+0.151985.64
Average Destroyed1.4501.82
Average Detected1.57-01.27
Average Capture Points0.85-00
Average Defense Points1.04-00

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: above 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1_Stryker6368.25%11225297
2MrFlappyWrists5056.00%6495008
3__Prophet__2157.14%9944232
4tufftraxx6561.54%8794046
5_J_D_9453.19%9083450
6iking21656.25%8533383
7OldMonkei3141.94%7813142
8redsilex1338.46%7953094
9mbellobr1172.73%9212987
10Zakaladas2365.22%9282983




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-122018-02-132018-02-18SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
XfranceAMX 50 B10%10%210323463.68%3108
IXfranceAMX M4 mle. 5110%10%43857170.42%2898
XukCenturion Action X333%333.33%351037059.19%2993
IXukConqueror1100%250%366.67%338952860.23%2950
IXukFV4004 Conway3100%1100%4100%227411966.39%2633
VIIussrIS250%250%450%125113260.61%2689
XgermanyLeopard 11100%1100%1951208059.09%3240
VIgermanyPz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm1100%1100%2100%26096869.12%2842
VIIIusaT92540%367%850%228823959%3391
IXjapanType 4 Heavy250%250%126710161.39%2633
VIIIchinaType 591100%250%650%955.56%208555561.08%3280
IXgermanyWaffenträger auf Pz. IV10%10%175723467.52%3013
XfranceAMX 30 B667%666.67%47635860.34%3624
VIIIussrIS-6250%250%433419771.57%2800
VIIIussrISU-1521100%1100%2616575.38%2415
IIIgermanyPz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C475%475%682522460.71%2445
XukSuper Conqueror1100%1100%3517666.67%3986
VusaT141100%1100%58271361.54%3015
VIchinaType 6410%10%140552264.56%3565
VIIIfranceFCM 50 t10%10%1046137069.12%3492
VIIIussrT-44-1001275%1275%417713162.6%3144
XussrT-62A1100%1100%317014066.43%3827
SUM2255%2568%2264%6962.32%3199 4595463.33%2945


page created in 1.3717 seconds.