WOTStat

World of Tanks MMO game Efficiency rating and battle Statistics

News

2017-08-26New vehicles
Time flies, its version 9.20. new tanks has been added.
2016-07-23current tanks inserted
current tanks inserted
2015-11-199.12 tanks are implemented
Tank code changes shouldn't take any effect on tank table. Contact me if You have any suggestions about this!

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2017-10-17 09:10:222017-10-172017-10-17
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated15918+1313
Win ratio54.66%-0.01%46.15%
Average Experience571.08-0.05512.85
XVM efficiency137601476
WN7 Rating150801557
Total Experience9090402+66676667
Destroyed per Deaths1.39-00.83
Detected per Deaths2.704.92
Average Tier Level7.1307.46
Survive ratio22.29%-0.01%7.69%
Average Damage per Tier Level175.36+0.02201.45
Average Damage1249.68+0.211503.15
Average Destroyed1.08-00.77
Average Detected2.104.54
Average Capture Points1.16-00
Average Defense Points0.47-00

Top 10 Players by WN7 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN7EFF
1_Nego_Drama_1560.00%10133113
2Bonlook72882.14%12022194
3Sovereign__3253.13%10252128
4Silencer0217163.38%9641965
5GIVE_YOU_COLOR_See_See2161.90%10291958
6Rayderx4160.98%11611942
7phoenix143451662.50%10591859
8Coordinator6553.85%9941832
9JimBob491747.06%5771815
10RupertTheBear8852.27%10301667




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2017-10-112017-10-122017-10-142017-10-152017-10-17SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWin
VIIIusaA117 T26E51100%2100%1100%1100%5100%48756.47%
VIukCromwell B10%10%42055%
VIIgermanyE 25250%333%10%1100%742.86%121854.93%
VIIIgermanyG115 Typ 205B30%1100%425%1100%933.33%11058.18%
XgermanyG121 Grille 15 L63367%1100%475%3658.33%
VIIIussrIS-31100%1100%250%367%10%862.5%9755.67%
VIIussrLTTB250%367%425%2100%1100%1258.33%32753.21%
VIIIusaM40/M4310%1100%450%650%5448.15%
VIIusaM41 Walker Bulldog1100%2100%250%2100%250%977.78%11660.34%
XusaM48A1 Patton1100%1100%10%366.67%3751.35%
XussrR132 VNII 100LT40%250%250%2100%1040%8654.65%
XjapanSTB-11100%1100%26657.14%
VIussrT-34-85M1100%367%1100%580%15661.54%
IXussrT-54250%2100%1145%367%333%2152.38%8854.55%
XusaT110E5250%250%37856.35%
IXusaT301100%250%450%1100%862.5%5945.76%
VIchinaType 64333%450%1100%2100%425%1450%19356.48%
SUM2642%2370%3152%3269%1346%12556.8%1591854.66%


page created in 1.4586 seconds.