WOTStat

World of Tanks Daily Statistics

News

2018-02-080.9.22 vehicles added
0.9.22 vehicles added
2018-01-19More WN8
WN8 added to tank table and toplist also
2017-12-22WN8 added
WN8 added, WN6 and old WVN formula removed.

User name on NA server






Global statistics

2018-02-16 20:35:452018-02-162018-02-16
Global valueLast dayNew battles
Battles Participated17868+1111
Win ratio54.78%+0.01%63.64%
Average Experience580.07-0.07471.64
XVM efficiency139401064
WN7 Rating152601382
WN8 Rating194701767
Total Experience10364763+51885188
Destroyed per Deaths1.39-00.78
Detected per Deaths2.803.22
Average Tier Level7.2207.45
Survive ratio22.69%-0%18.18%
Average Damage per Tier Level178.9-0.01170.45
Average Damage1291.98-0.011270.64
Average Destroyed1.08-00.64
Average Detected2.1702.64
Average Capture Points1.1-00
Average Defense Points0.48-00

Top 10 Players by WN8 Efficiency in last 24 hours


weight group: between 10k and 25k battles
RNK USR BTL WINRT AVGXP WN8EFF
1GodStrategistFoV_MooMoo1154.55%11755808
2Bonlook72035.00%6105245
3AbashedDuke26959.42%11004928
4Cepita1855.56%9914529
5blazer2851888.89%11914420
6Finesse_Offical5766.67%10514226
7Error404_Tank_Not_Found1258.33%9274111
8AA0052450.00%8973626
9franksor4544.44%5043364
10Coordinator1553.33%5702714




View Statistics file
View Tanks file


Logged in:
Dayturn hour (start of a new day 0-23)
Height of chartspx
Days shown in daily charts (column charts on right side)
Days shown in tanks table (table at the bottom of the page)
Efficiency formula
  
Tanks charts options 
Default tanks shown in tank charts
Days shown in tanks charts (0=all)
Default tanks in tank charts (press CTRL to select more)  
Global Charts
Daily charts
Battles Participated
Daily battles
Win Ratio
Daily Win Ratio
Average Experience
Daily Average Experience
Efficiency rates
Daily Efficiency rates
XVM Efficiency Components
Daily XVM Efficiency Components
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Deaths
Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Daily Destroyed and Detected enemies per Battles
Average Tier Level
Daily Average Tier Level
Average Damage per Tier Level
Daily Average Damage per Tier Level
Damage per Battles
Daily Damage per Battles
Average Capture and Defense Points
Daily Average Capture and Defense Points
Battles by Tank (logscale: )
Win Ratio by Tank
Zoom into last days.  select previous or next tank 

Toggle all tanks on charts

Played battles and Win ratio for the last 7 days:

2018-02-102018-02-112018-02-122018-02-132018-02-142018-02-152018-02-16SUM of last 7 daysGlobal
TierNationNameBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinBtlWinWN8BtlWinWN8
IXusaM53/M5510%10%2203953.85%834
IXussrObject 257333%30%10%714.29%759714.29%759
VIussrT-34-85M250%50%10%1100%922.22%88523457.69%1876
VIIIusaT26E51100%333%520%1100%1100%1100%250%1450%319858957.56%2523
IXusaT49450%10%10%1100%10%837.5%15077749.35%1390
VIchinaType 642100%650%250%333%367%367%4100%2365.22%344941659.62%2606
IXczechŠkoda T 50425%540%250%1100%1100%450%333%2045%199214456.25%2691
VIIIchina1101100%1100%7872552%1055
SUM1747%2227%1136%560%757%1060%1164%8345.78%2093 1786854.78%1947


page created in 0.9094 seconds.